RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
you RUN the place
99 Terrace View Ave-4th Fl, Bronx, New York, 10463, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Renee Reid
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - PSAL Season Opener
Published by
Shane
Mar 19th 2011, 9:13pm
Comments
PSAL Season Opener
- Mar 19, 2011
New York, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Philip Randolph
Abraham Lincoln
Acorn (Social Justice)
Adlai E Stevenson
Alfred E. Smith
August Martin
Aviation
Banana Kelly
Bard
Bayside
Beacon School (New York)
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Boys & Girls
Bronx Of Science
Brooklyn Technical
Campus Magnet Schools
Canarsie
Christopher Columbus
Clara Barton
CPH/East Harlem
Curtis
Dewitt Clinton
East N Y Transit Tech
Eleanor Roosevelt
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Far Rockaway
Fiorello Laguardia S Of Arts
Forest Hills
Fort Hamilton
Francis Lewis
Franklin D.
Franklin K Lane
Frederick Douglas
George W Wingate
George Westinghouse
Graphic Communication Arts
Grover Cleveland
Harry S Truman
Harry Van Arsdale
Health Profession/Human Services
Herbert H Lehman
Hillcrest
HS of American Studies
HS of Applied Communication
HS of Info & Network Technology
Hunter College
Jamaica
James Madison
John Adams
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
Lafayette Ed. Center
Manhattan Ctr Math & Sci
Martin L King Jr
Martin Van Buren
Mckee/Statin Island Tech
Medgar Evers College Prep
Midwood
Murry Bergtraum
New Dorp
Newtown
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Port Richmond
Prospect Heights
Richmond Hill
Samuel Gompers
Samuel J Tilden
Science Skills Center
Sheepshead Bay
South Bronx
South Shore
Springfield Gardens
Stuyvesant
Taft Ed Campus
Telecommunication Arts Tech
The Queens HS of Teaching
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson
Tottenville
Townsend Harris
Wagner
Walton Campus
William C Bryant
William E Grady Voc Tech
Men:
200m
|
400m
|
1600m
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Out. Pent
Women:
200m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
2k Steeple
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Out. Pent
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ventour, Justin
Samuel J Tilden
23.00
nwi
1
2
Daring, Emmanuel
Townsend Harris
23.22
nwi
2
3
Shepherd, John
William C Bryant
23.25
nwi
1
4
Gooden, Brandon
John Bowne
23.45
nwi
1
5
Ambrose, Roshawn
Thomas A Edison
23.50
nwi
10
6
Duggan, Agyei
Campus Magnet Sc
23.52
nwi
2
7
Levran, Tal
Bronx Of Science
23.55
nwi
1
8
McFarlene, Nickola
Abraham Lincoln
23.61
nwi
2
9
McMillan, Alan
Thomas A Edison
23.70
nwi
10
10
Haile, Daniel
Thomas A Edison
23.73
nwi
10
11
Halljr, Michael
Harry S Truman
23.83
nwi
4
12
Sumter, Jaylan
John F Kennedy
23.86
nwi
2
13
Mercado, Matthew
Abraham Lincoln
23.91
nwi
2
14
Malcolm, Demar
Springfield Gard
23.91
nwi
6
15
Peters, Dellon
James Madison
23.94
nwi
30
16
Marshall, David
Samuel J Tilden
24.01
nwi
4
17
BLAKE, GLENDON
Thomas A Edison
24.07
nwi
7
18
Rochester, Roberto
The Queens HS of
24.12
nwi
21
19
Oneil, Brandon
Evander Childs
24.14
nwi
3
20
Jones, Joshua
Boys & Girls
24.16
nwi
9
21
Shaw, Tedroy
Samuel J Tilden
24.25
nwi
5
22
Bryan, Shakir
William E Grady
24.35
nwi
1
23
Galloway, Djorn
East N Y Transit
24.37
nwi
5
24
Figgs, Dasean
Adlai E Stevenso
24.42
nwi
6
25
Agyeman, Ernest
Dewitt Clinton
24.47
nwi
3
26
Asomaning, Robert
Wagner
24.49
nwi
11
27
Wynter, Sheldon
Samuel J Tilden
24.54
nwi
4
28
Garcia, Harvey
Thomas A Edison
24.56
nwi
9
29
Sumner, Tarik
Alfred E. Smith
24.56
nwi
21
30
Alexander, Brandon
John F Kennedy
24.57
nwi
5
31
Russell, Shaquille
Fort Hamilton
24.58
nwi
3
32
Prince, Amunike
Franklin K Lane
24.59
nwi
3
33
Hill, Jaquan
Curtis
24.59
nwi
3
34
Reddish, Brandon
Fort Hamilton
24.62
nwi
2
35
Nelson Walker, Dav
East N Y Transit
24.66
nwi
30
36
Gordon, Dumaine
Clara Barton
24.69
nwi
11
37
Anifowoshe, Adeyin
James Madison
24.72
nwi
8
38
Conde, Mamadi
Adlai E Stevenso
24.76
nwi
17
39
WELLINGTON, ETHAN
Springfield Gard
24.76
nwi
14
40
Barlow, Michael
Springfield Gard
24.78
nwi
11
41
Thompson, Shane
George W Wingate
24.79
nwi
7
42
Virgo, Ashani
Frederick Dougla
24.79
nwi
1
43
Lopez, Andys
Aviation
24.87
nwi
23
44
Johnson, David
Martin Van Buren
24.90
nwi
15
45
Nickey, Austin
Adlai E Stevenso
24.90
nwi
6
46
Anderson, Quran
Sheepshead Bay
24.91
nwi
4
47
Boateng, Dennis
John F Kennedy
24.93
nwi
4
48
Burnett, Arnoldo
John F Kennedy
24.94
nwi
30
49
Charles, Dwayne
Franklin D.
24.96
nwi
16
50
Stephenson, Stefan
William E Grady
24.96
nwi
1
51
Harris, Alvin
Evander Childs
25.05
nwi
6
52
Gray, Kezlon
James Madison
25.10
nwi
10
53
Ndiaye, Ousseynou
Thomas A Edison
25.11
nwi
19
54
Akujuo, Tochukwu
Benjamin Cardozo
25.13
nwi
5
55
Ball, Ronaldo
Curtis
25.15
nwi
3
56
Wynn, Sanjay
Clara Barton
25.16
nwi
10
57
Galloway, Joel
Franklin K Lane
25.18
nwi
3
58
RACHEL, BRENT
William E Grady
25.19
nwi
1
59
Lui, Alex
Stuyvesant
25.20
nwi
30
60
Braithwaite, Richa
East N Y Transit
25.26
nwi
5
61
POLLARD, JOSHUA
Evander Childs
25.31
nwi
3
62
Olaloko, Adebayo
Wagner
25.34
nwi
16
63
Medina, Jesus
South Bronx
25.35
nwi
30
64
Cumming, Michael
Martin L King Jr
25.37
nwi
15
65
Williams, Harold
John Adams
25.39
nwi
18
66
Morgan, Tevaun
Sheepshead Bay
25.42
nwi
2
67
Bazzey, Mickell
Samuel J Tilden
25.44
nwi
11
68
Slosh, Justin
Franklin D.
25.45
nwi
16
69
Bernardez, Joseph
John F Kennedy
25.45
nwi
4
70
Holt, Julio
Abraham Lincoln
25.47
nwi
20
71
Zhang, Jun Hao
Stuyvesant
25.48
nwi
14
72
Castro, Mickail
Brooklyn Technic
25.49
nwi
7
73
Bhuiyan, Zubair
Stuyvesant
25.50
nwi
6
74
Felix, Freddy
John F Kennedy
25.51
nwi
8
75
Dobry, Eugene
Mckee/Statin Isl
25.51
nwi
30
76
Scher, Michael
Beacon School (N
25.52
nwi
6
77
Freeman, Izayah
South Bronx
25.56
nwi
7
78
Cohen, Andre
South Bronx
25.58
nwi
7
79
Cupidore Silver, J
East N Y Transit
25.59
nwi
10
80
Harris, Steven
Franklin K Lane
25.62
nwi
26
81
Aitken, Tevin
Thomas Jefferson
25.65
nwi
9
82
Bullen, Wendell
George W Wingate
25.66
nwi
17
83
Olivo, Starlin
Manhattan Ctr Ma
25.66
nwi
17
84
Chandler, Kenneth
Campus Magnet Sc
25.67
nwi
8
85
Stone, Dante
Franklin K Lane
25.74
nwi
25
86
Charles, Romario
Evander Childs
25.75
nwi
13
87
Chen, Eric
Stuyvesant
25.76
nwi
4
88
Cobb, Stefone
Lafayette Ed. Ce
25.77
nwi
8
89
Deans, Faygon
Springfield Gard
25.77
nwi
7
90
Lambert, Rodny
Francis Lewis
25.81
nwi
5
91
Donkor, Jurgen
Taft Ed Campus
25.81
nwi
18
92
Wedderburn, Kevin
Martin Van Buren
25.82
nwi
16
93
Olaniyan, Michael
Frederick Dougla
25.84
nwi
8
94
Europe, Corwin
Samuel J Tilden
25.85
nwi
4
95
Campbell, Dwayne
John F Kennedy
25.87
nwi
8
96
Hunter, Karim
Sheepshead Bay
25.89
nwi
30
97
BERKOW, MAXWELL
Stuyvesant
25.92
nwi
13
98
BROWN, ZA AIRE
Fort Hamilton
25.94
nwi
23
99
Ban, Victor
Townsend Harris
25.97
nwi
15
100
Puryear, Khendell
Abraham Lincoln
25.98
nwi
5
101
Finio, Jackson
Bronx Of Science
26.04
nwi
14
102
Willis, Jerome
East N Y Transit
26.05
nwi
2
103
Telemaque, Steven
Jamaica
26.06
nwi
15
104
Soumahoro, Cheick
Samuel Gompers
26.09
nwi
29
105
Holmes, Johnathan
Eleanor Roosevel
26.11
nwi
21
106
Muir, Ravon
Martin Van Buren
26.13
nwi
21
107
Gosike, Sameeth
Mckee/Statin Isl
26.15
nwi
15
108
Morrison, Jashane
Boys & Girls
26.16
nwi
9
109
Badji, Ibrahima
South Bronx
26.17
nwi
7
110
Page, Kevin
Townsend Harris
26.17
nwi
14
111
Clarke Wells, Deys
Clara Barton
26.20
nwi
16
112
Edwards, Donald
George Westingho
26.21
nwi
21
113
Purvis, Gregory
South Bronx
26.21
nwi
7
114
Echevarria, Willia
Wagner
26.32
nwi
11
115
Blanco, Erwin
Dewitt Clinton
26.39
nwi
13
116
Alicea, William
Alfred E. Smith
26.42
nwi
22
117
MACIAG, Daniel
Forest Hills
26.43
nwi
17
118
Igwe, Ugochukwu
Taft Ed Campus
26.45
nwi
14
119
Zhou, Brian
Bronx Of Science
26.48
nwi
23
120
Strein, Aidan
Eleanor Roosevel
26.48
nwi
22
121
Roach, Damion
Frederick Dougla
26.52
nwi
15
122
Mendez, Kelly
Manhattan Ctr Ma
26.64
nwi
18
123
Eusebio, Ray
Walton Campus
26.68
nwi
23
124
Moore, Garvey
Dewitt Clinton
26.68
nwi
8
124
Lopez, Emil
South Bronx
26.68
nwi
15
126
Olaniyi, Ayoola
Jamaica
26.68
nwi
19
127
SEPULVEDA, ROVERTO
Canarsie
26.71
nwi
29
128
Chowdhury, Naib
Francis Lewis
26.75
nwi
17
129
Henry, Melroy
Martin Van Buren
26.76
nwi
15
130
Thomas, Brandon
East N Y Transit
26.80
nwi
10
131
Jean Baptiste, Jon
The Queens HS of
26.85
nwi
21
132
Alfred, Kadeem
Samuel J Tilden
26.86
nwi
9
133
Michie, Dashaun
Samuel Gompers
26.88
nwi
28
134
Burns, Marcus
Martin Van Buren
26.88
nwi
29
135
Bacchus, Joseph
Samuel J Tilden
26.92
nwi
11
136
Johnson, Kalil
Franklin K Lane
26.95
nwi
6
137
Pink, Girbaud
Martin Van Buren
27.00
nwi
22
138
Rochez, Julian
Walton Campus
27.00
nwi
24
139
Mahmood, Nadir
Wagner
27.11
nwi
13
140
Huerta, Axel
Martin L King Jr
27.12
nwi
22
141
Holm, Lionel
Springfield Gard
27.13
nwi
5
142
YU, William
Stuyvesant
27.14
nwi
13
143
Yeung, Andrew
Eleanor Roosevel
27.21
nwi
21
144
Pearson, Isaiah
Sheepshead Bay
27.24
nwi
10
145
Harris, Tyrone
Samuel J Tilden
27.24
nwi
12
146
HO, Ryan
Eleanor Roosevel
27.26
nwi
23
147
Lemonius, Demar
Martin Van Buren
27.26
nwi
13
148
Stjulien, Moskova
Jamaica
27.29
nwi
23
149
Clarke, Samuel
Franklin D.
27.31
nwi
20
150
Leblanc, Steven
George Westingho
27.34
nwi
26
151
Chen, Patrick
Stuyvesant
27.49
nwi
13
152
HA, Quyen
Manhattan Ctr Ma
27.50
nwi
20
153
Cesar, Erwan
George Westingho
27.52
nwi
28
154
Jones, Kareem
Campus Magnet Sc
27.56
nwi
14
155
Hudson, Avery
Erasmus Hall
27.58
nwi
9
156
Williams, Canute
John Adams
27.59
nwi
19
157
Rahman, Riyadh
Stuyvesant
27.65
nwi
18
158
Ramah, Troy
CPH/East Harlem
27.69
nwi
28
159
Mark, Michael
Erasmus Hall
27.71
nwi
25
160
Carr, Diamond
George Westingho
27.75
nwi
28
161
Pearson, Amir
Graphic Communic
27.77
nwi
14
162
Fletcher, Dangelo
Manhattan Ctr Ma
27.85
nwi
20
163
Gayle, Christophe
Herbert H Lehman
27.93
nwi
19
164
Dorsainvil, Wenchi
Campus Magnet Sc
27.98
nwi
16
165
Marjan, Raheem
William E Grady
27.99
nwi
9
166
Charles, Henderson
George Westingho
28.00
nwi
21
167
Salazar, Travis
William E Grady
28.03
nwi
11
168
LI, Zhang Shen
Forest Hills
28.04
nwi
17
169
Fayeofori, Uwami
Evander Childs
28.08
nwi
27
170
Rivera, Cristian
Samuel Gompers
28.12
nwi
26
171
Gipson, Denzel
CPH/East Harlem
28.12
nwi
29
172
Martin, Nathan
Erasmus Hall
28.14
nwi
8
173
Williams, Trevor
Adlai E Stevenso
28.15
nwi
17
174
Bailey, Brandon
Dewitt Clinton
28.27
nwi
29
175
Rojas, Demoris
Adlai E Stevenso
28.37
nwi
16
176
Franza, Britt
Aviation
28.50
nwi
23
177
Rodriguez, Samuel
John Bowne
28.53
nwi
22
178
Powdar, Ezekiel
Clara Barton
28.63
nwi
19
179
Harrigan, Marcquis
Adlai E Stevenso
28.68
nwi
16
180
Miller, Javon
Taft Ed Campus
28.70
nwi
20
181
Shum, William
The Queens HS of
28.71
nwi
22
182
Alkins, Daquan
Erasmus Hall
28.74
nwi
26
183
Johnson, Jyothisra
Townsend Harris
28.74
nwi
18
184
Shonde, Oluwajare
Curtis
28.77
nwi
6
185
Brown, Dwight
Taft Ed Campus
28.80
nwi
20
186
Williams, Jamie
John Bowne
28.86
nwi
27
187
Giommi, Alex
Brooklyn Technic
28.94
nwi
13
188
Sapkowski, Adrian
Eleanor Roosevel
28.95
nwi
25
189
Kelson, Isaiah
Curtis
29.05
nwi
11
190
Varga, Alexander
Eleanor Roosevel
29.10
nwi
28
191
Bernadin, Dawin
Franklin D.
29.21
nwi
20
192
Zhen, Jackey
Bronx Of Science
29.24
nwi
28
193
Dejesus, Jean Carl
Franklin K Lane
29.31
nwi
26
194
Pan, Charles
Hunter College
29.36
nwi
19
195
Sparrow, Tai
Taft Ed Campus
29.46
nwi
19
196
grageda, andre
Bronx Of Science
29.60
nwi
24
197
Smith, Kyle
Graphic Communic
29.63
nwi
14
198
Wackman, Antwuan
Franklin D.
29.70
nwi
19
199
Parkings, Tyler
Samuel Gompers
29.71
nwi
29
200
Padilla, Nelson
George Westingho
29.82
nwi
23
201
James, Nelson
Erasmus Hall
30.04
nwi
27
202
Cordero, Iyguadd
Samuel Gompers
30.06
nwi
26
203
Zhang, Xin XI
Bronx Of Science
30.20
nwi
25
204
Colon Mangin, Kass
Curtis
30.31
nwi
9
205
George, Kelvin
CPH/East Harlem
30.34
nwi
28
206
Almonte, Christian
Telecommunicatio
30.35
nwi
24
207
Vargas, Walter
Martin Van Buren
30.50
nwi
24
208
Huang, Andy
Brooklyn Technic
30.50
nwi
18
209
Bresowsky, Harris
Brooklyn Technic
30.59
nwi
20
210
VU, Ngoc
John Bowne
30.68
nwi
24
211
Hammond, Dymeen
Franklin K Lane
30.78
nwi
27
212
Bosa, Frank
Port Richmond
30.99
nwi
25
213
Hercules, Stephon
Campus Magnet Sc
31.11
nwi
18
214
Patel, Shantanu
Forest Hills
31.56
nwi
17
215
Streeter, Otis
Beacon School (N
31.74
nwi
27
216
Cornejal Munoz, Jo
Aviation
31.78
nwi
22
217
Tull, Christian
George Westingho
31.82
nwi
24
218
Smith, Justice
Beacon School (N
32.23
nwi
27
219
Harte, Christophe
Port Richmond
32.43
nwi
24
220
Urena, Marlon
Port Richmond
32.84
nwi
25
221
Zhu, Aaron
John Bowne
33.02
nwi
27
222
Boston, Kishon
Canarsie
33.29
nwi
29
223
Kovnator, Isaac
Port Richmond
33.50
nwi
26
224
Aucaquizhpi, Jon
Port Richmond
35.37
nwi
25
--
Chorny, Oleksander
James Madison
NT
nwi
18
Mens 400m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Robert
Thomas Jefferson
53.38
1
2
Peters, Dellon
James Madison
55.35
1
3
Willis, Jerome
East N Y Transit
55.95
1
4
Wynn, Sanjay
Clara Barton
56.20
1
5
Oni, Semasa
Medgar Evers Col
57.85
1
6
Joefield, Stephon
Medgar Evers Col
59.41
2
7
berkmans, pier
Bronx Of Science
59.59
5
8
Jones, Keith
Medgar Evers Col
59.74
1
9
Luxoro, Blake
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:00.04
2
10
Cohen, Andre
South Bronx
1:00.16
2
11
Nkrumah, Emmanuel
Midwood
1:00.50
2
12
Martin, Chadrick
Medgar Evers Col
1:00.70
3
13
Rodriguez, Samuel
HS of Info & Net
1:00.81
3
14
Martin, Nathan
Erasmus Hall
1:01.20
1
15
Teverow, Henry
Beacon School (N
1:01.48
5
16
Lui, Alex
Stuyvesant
1:01.72
5
17
Clarke Wells, Deyshawn
Clara Barton
1:01.81
2
18
brady, thomas
Bronx Of Science
1:01.85
3
19
Paredes, Brian
Newtown
1:02.00
2
20
Ortiz, Bryan
Curtis
1:02.16
2
21
Richards, Jade
Murry Bergtraum
1:02.24
3
22
Bey, Mustafaa
Thomas Jefferson
1:03.19
3
23
Johnson, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
1:03.61
1
24
Ali, Akeeb
Far Rockaway
1:03.72
3
25
Agyeman, Ernest
Dewitt Clinton
1:04.41
2
26
Blount Oden, Taj
Midwood
1:05.36
3
27
Lee, Chih Lin
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:05.90
4
28
Rahman, Riyadh
Stuyvesant
1:06.00
5
29
Sumner, Tarik
Alfred E. Smith
1:06.12
4
30
maeglin, samuel
Bronx Of Science
1:06.13
5
31
James, Shacqueal
Midwood
1:06.64
3
32
Cumberbatch, Brandon
Telecommunicatio
1:07.07
4
33
Volodarsky, Robert
Eleanor Roosevel
1:07.40
5
34
Lopez, Emil
South Bronx
1:08.92
3
35
Bosa, Frank
Port Richmond
1:10.06
5
36
Gaddy, Joshua
Midwood
1:10.20
3
37
Colon, Rony
South Bronx
1:10.94
3
38
Brye, Isaiah
HS of Info & Net
1:11.00
3
39
Matiz, David
Aviation
1:11.05
5
40
Garcia, Jeremy
Herbert H Lehman
1:11.30
4
41
Urena, Marlon
Port Richmond
1:11.56
5
42
George, Kelvin
CPH/East Harlem
1:11.71
4
43
Kelson, Isaiah
Curtis
1:12.61
3
44
Gonzales, Terrance
Thomas Jefferson
1:12.72
5
45
Zhu, Aaron
John Bowne
1:12.75
4
46
Kovnator, Isaac
Port Richmond
1:13.41
5
47
Luangmuninthone, Songlut
Grover Cleveland
1:13.92
4
48
Almonte, Christian
Telecommunicatio
1:14.58
4
49
Smith, Kyle
Graphic Communic
1:15.22
5
50
Martinez, Anthony
Harry Van Arsdal
1:15.62
5
51
Oliveras, Sean
Curtis
1:16.41
3
52
Locastro, Stephen
Tottenville
1:19.16
5
53
Scotto, James
Tottenville
1:19.66
5
54
Britman, Joseph
Tottenville
1:20.78
5
55
Flores, Edgar
South Bronx
1:21.23
4
56
Sealey, Alex
Sheepshead Bay
1:22.73
2
57
Salcedo, Josuel
Taft Ed Campus
1:24.40
4
58
Greenberg, Zachary
Bronx Of Science
1:24.56
5
59
Anderson, George
HS of Info & Net
1:27.49
4
Mens 400m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Sidgie
Thomas Jefferson
53.45
1
2
FAIRWEATHER, BENJAMIN
George W Wingate
54.54
1
3
Hill, Jaquan
Curtis
55.83
5
4
Sinclair, Steven
Abraham Lincoln
56.43
1
5
Badji, Ibrahima
South Bronx
56.49
3
6
Thompson, Shane
George W Wingate
56.58
2
7
Aitken, Tevin
Thomas Jefferson
56.64
2
8
NELSON WALKER, DAVID
East N Y Transit
57.70
1
9
Tudor, Randelle
Prospect Heights
57.75
4
10
ALI, ROGER
Medgar Evers Col
57.96
2
11
BERKOW, MAXWELL
Stuyvesant
57.98
4
12
Neckles, Jamon
South Shore
58.39
3
13
Gabriel, Brendon
Boys & Girls
58.64
3
14
Baboram, Rasheed
South Shore
59.10
3
15
Thomas, Brandon
East N Y Transit
59.55
3
16
CLAIRJOUR, ROOSEVELT
James Madison
59.68
3
17
Ramos, Dustin
Bayside
59.81
2
18
Gosike, Sameeth
Mckee/Statin Isl
59.91
3
19
Page, Kevin
Townsend Harris
1:00.03
4
20
Igho Osagie, Osa
Francis Lewis
1:00.06
4
21
YU, William
Stuyvesant
1:00.43
4
22
Kerbs, Gabriel
Eleanor Roosevel
1:00.94
6
23
Ramos, Gamalier
Samuel Gompers
1:01.04
2
23
Collado, Elineury
John F Kennedy
1:01.04
7
25
Smartt, Randy
Far Rockaway
1:01.34
4
26
Morrison, Jashane
Boys & Girls
1:01.35
5
27
Huerta, Axel
Martin L King Jr
1:01.68
6
28
Crooks, Nico
Science Skills C
1:01.74
7
28
MC Lean, Devante
Martin L King Jr
1:01.74
6
30
Olaniyi, Ayoola
Jamaica
1:01.81
4
30
Carter, Avante
Prospect Heights
1:01.81
7
32
Scott, Tyre
William E Grady
1:01.95
2
33
CUMMINGS, SHAQUILLE
East N Y Transit
1:02.45
2
34
McKenzie, Orian
Prospect Heights
1:02.49
3
35
Sheikh, Mohammed
Tottenville
1:02.52
4
36
Xiao, Eric
Stuyvesant
1:02.67
5
37
Marjan, Raheem
William E Grady
1:03.10
4
38
Nam, Kyo Hyun
Benjamin Cardozo
1:03.47
4
39
Delgado, Kayler
William C Bryant
1:03.70
6
40
Doughty, Davon
Bayside
1:04.19
5
41
Wallerson, Jarett
Midwood
1:04.52
5
42
Scotto, James
Tottenville
1:04.68
4
43
Clarke, Samuel
Franklin D.
1:05.03
6
44
Sparrow, Tai
Taft Ed Campus
1:05.52
5
45
Johnson, Jyothisraj
Townsend Harris
1:05.87
5
46
Gomez Greene, Tanasiamir
Bronx Of Science
1:06.08
6
47
Pearson, Amir
Graphic Communic
1:06.13
6
48
Accede, Moise
John Bowne
1:06.35
7
49
Lung, Christophe
Benjamin Cardozo
1:06.88
5
50
Penaranda, David
Thomas A Edison
1:07.03
6
51
Wun, Wesley
Midwood
1:07.19
5
52
Angrand, Miland
George W Wingate
1:07.69
7
53
Thomas, Ashish
Bayside
1:07.73
7
54
Christopher, Adrian
Science Skills C
1:07.98
7
55
Bholai, Zoser
Thomas A Edison
1:09.05
6
56
Aird, Ashaunie
William E Grady
1:09.07
5
57
Brahimy, Julian
Bronx Of Science
1:09.49
5
58
Lau, Michael
Benjamin Cardozo
1:09.64
5
59
Halwani, Khaled
Tottenville
1:09.76
6
60
Graham, Marquise
Franklin D.
1:09.81
6
61
Williams, Jamie
John Bowne
1:10.38
7
62
Salas, Claudio
Wagner
1:11.09
7
63
VU, Ngoc
John Bowne
1:11.27
7
64
Summerville, Melvin
Port Richmond
1:11.90
7
65
Bernadin, Dawin
Franklin D.
1:14.35
6
66
Rahman, Toyamim
Newtown
1:15.08
7
67
Wackman, Antwuan
Franklin D.
1:15.45
6
68
Daniliuk, Kevin
William C Bryant
1:15.79
6
69
Jones, Ainsley
Franklin K Lane
1:21.19
7
70
Koukias, Christos
Bayside
1:21.92
7
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ventour, Justin
Samuel J Tilden
52.08
1
2
Grant, Javaun
Boys & Girls
52.18
4
3
Sumter, Jaylan
John F Kennedy
52.38
1
4
Lawrence, Kevin
South Shore
52.51
4
5
Ubaka, Odera
Samuel J Tilden
53.11
1
6
McEwan, Andrew
East N Y Transit
53.28
3
7
Levran, Tal
Bronx Of Science
53.35
1
8
Anser, Rajai
East N Y Transit
53.59
1
9
Williams JR, Darry
Boys & Girls
53.77
2
10
Smith, Derrick
Benjamin Banneke
54.11
2
11
Samaroo, Jamal
Thomas Jefferson
54.25
4
12
Smith, Dondre
East N Y Transit
54.42
1
13
Mercado, Matthew
Abraham Lincoln
54.92
1
14
Osaghae, Kelvin
Paul Robeson for
55.10
2
15
Simmons, Myles
Midwood
55.18
1
16
Zimmerman, Max
Bronx Of Science
55.28
2
17
Lawrence, Ackeem
South Shore
55.34
3
18
Vidal Bueno, Jose
Evander Childs
55.35
2
19
Acevedo, Miguel
Abraham Lincoln
55.44
7
20
Jones, Joshua
Boys & Girls
55.45
6
21
Graham, Auste
Erasmus Hall
55.56
2
22
Campbell, Stevon
East N Y Transit
55.58
2
23
Bolive, Dyerson
South Shore
55.82
4
24
Duggan, Agyei
Campus Magnet Sc
55.85
5
25
REYES, ROMEL
Boys & Girls
55.91
7
26
Dixon, Dajon
Thomas Jefferson
56.05
5
27
Williams, Kernie
Samuel Gompers
56.29
13
28
Garcia, Harvey
Thomas A Edison
56.30
2
29
Nettles, Derric
Bayside
56.47
5
30
Dadzie, Christophe
Taft Ed Campus
56.55
12
31
Buksha, Allie
Mckee/Statin Isl
56.59
5
32
Leung, Kevin
Townsend Harris
56.74
7
33
Ferguson, Wayne
Jamaica
56.79
5
34
Henry, Daniel
Aviation
57.12
12
35
Gaskin, Javier
East N Y Transit
57.21
4
36
McDuffie, Eric
Medgar Evers Col
57.26
3
37
Hunter, Karim
Sheepshead Bay
57.37
3
38
Pierre, Gabriel
Benjamin Banneke
57.39
4
39
Woodley, Teryl
Evander Childs
57.43
7
40
Saccomanno, Philip
Tottenville
57.49
3
41
Suozzo, Matthew
Hunter College
57.55
5
42
YOUNG, BRANDON
William E Grady
57.72
3
43
Bernardez, Joseph
John F Kennedy
57.82
3
44
Fletcher, Cory
Medgar Evers Col
57.83
6
45
Gillespie, Brandan
Bronx Of Science
57.84
6
46
Carcamo, Adrian
Bronx Of Science
58.10
6
47
Urribarri, Daniel
Francis Lewis
58.12
5
48
Lopez, Kenneth
Fort Hamilton
58.15
9
49
Gordon, Dumaine
Clara Barton
58.18
8
50
Malcolm, Demar
Springfield Gard
58.27
5
51
Leung, Joseph
Stuyvesant
58.33
7
52
Elalam, Youssef
Fort Hamilton
58.38
9
53
Olaniyan, Michael
Frederick Dougla
58.53
4
54
Barrie, Boubacar
Harry S Truman
58.58
13
55
Rivera, Jonathan
Samuel Gompers
58.58
6
56
Goldberg, Samuel
Tottenville
58.60
3
57
Gingold, Ben
Hunter College
58.75
7
58
Nisbeth, Ryan
Bronx Of Science
58.77
6
59
Joseph, Keion
Evander Childs
58.83
8
60
Telemaque, Steven
Jamaica
58.88
9
61
Antoine, Dave
William E Grady
58.88
5
62
Taitt, Christon
Boys & Girls
58.91
7
63
Chen, Eric
Stuyvesant
59.01
8
64
VU, Kevin
Bronx Of Science
59.10
10
65
RACHEL, BRENT
William E Grady
59.16
5
66
Chen, Derek
Hunter College
59.20
9
67
Olivo, Starlin
Manhattan Ctr Ma
59.45
9
68
Cumming, Michael
Martin L King Jr
59.52
14
69
Grinberg, Jeffrey
Francis Lewis
59.59
6
70
Griffith, Korede
Harry Van Arsdal
59.64
6
71
Pressley, Rodney
Paul Robeson for
59.73
14
72
Barry, Lee
Midwood
59.75
6
73
Gray, Kezlon
James Madison
59.87
5
74
HARVEY, JEFFREY
Prospect Heights
1:00.02
7
74
Dillion, Romario
John F Kennedy
1:00.02
4
76
Nieves, Ryan
Port Richmond
1:00.11
10
77
Freeman, Izayah
South Bronx
1:00.14
7
78
Slosh, Justin
Franklin D.
1:00.33
10
79
Toussaint, Twain
Boys & Girls
1:00.36
10
80
Celaya, Jonathan
Far Rockaway
1:00.37
6
81
Medina, Jesus
South Bronx
1:00.41
7
82
Barnes, Oshane
South Shore
1:00.44
8
83
Bhuiyan, Zubair
Stuyvesant
1:00.55
8
84
Purvis, Gregory
South Bronx
1:00.78
7
85
Kemp, Richard
Erasmus Hall
1:00.97
14
86
Fauntleroy, Donte
South Shore
1:01.02
5
87
Miles, Isaiah
Benjamin Banneke
1:01.10
6
88
Zhang, Jun Hao
Stuyvesant
1:01.22
10
89
Igwe, Ugochukwu
Taft Ed Campus
1:01.35
12
90
Westcarr, Kemanie
South Shore
1:01.50
8
91
Carter, Nestor
William E Grady
1:01.50
6
92
Chong, Stephen
Hunter College
1:01.58
10
93
Kemp, Robert
James Madison
1:01.63
6
94
Roach, Damion
Frederick Dougla
1:01.70
8
95
Persaud, Justin
Bronx Of Science
1:02.17
10
96
Campbell, Waine
Evander Childs
1:02.36
8
97
Sarjeant, James
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:02.38
9
98
Browne, William
Far Rockaway
1:02.41
7
99
Hudson, Avery
Erasmus Hall
1:02.48
8
100
Ferdinand, Rayvaun
Science Skills C
1:02.59
11
101
Desir, Christophe
Midwood
1:02.86
8
102
Chin, Brian
Hunter College
1:03.16
10
103
Brown, Dominique
Midwood
1:03.19
12
104
Michie, Dashaun
Samuel Gompers
1:03.19
13
105
Tan, Alper
Aviation
1:03.40
12
106
Lee, Jake
Bronx Of Science
1:03.44
10
107
Saint Louis, Myke
Science Skills C
1:03.73
11
108
Booker, Craig
Newtown
1:03.79
10
109
Urbano, Demelio
Benjamin Cardozo
1:04.04
9
110
Luxama, Nicolas
Abraham Lincoln
1:04.06
9
111
Bullen, Wendell
George W Wingate
1:04.14
8
112
Pabilona, Nestor
Far Rockaway
1:04.32
9
113
Davius, Christophe
Jamaica
1:04.50
10
114
Shonde, Oluwajare
Curtis
1:04.55
7
115
Borrayo, Mario
Benjamin Cardozo
1:04.56
11
116
Laboriel, Jason
Taft Ed Campus
1:04.59
12
117
Wilson, Anderson
South Shore
1:04.88
9
118
Forde, Matthew
Midwood
1:05.02
12
119
Akujuo, Tochukwu
Benjamin Cardozo
1:05.10
10
120
Rodriguez, Alejand
Grover Cleveland
1:05.20
9
121
Marcelin, Frantz
South Shore
1:05.36
5
122
Joseph, Gabriel
Midwood
1:05.42
12
123
Rochez, Joseph
HS of Info & Net
1:05.44
11
124
Lederman, Zachary
Eleanor Roosevel
1:05.62
12
125
Bonilla, James
Murry Bergtraum
1:05.85
10
126
Gipson, Denzel
CPH/East Harlem
1:06.02
14
127
Uddin, Mohammed
Grover Cleveland
1:06.11
13
128
Eastman, Osi
Harry Van Arsdal
1:06.13
9
129
Douglas, Brandon
Paul Robeson for
1:06.20
11
130
Rodriguez, Samuel
John Bowne
1:06.29
13
131
Reeves, Anthony
Harry Van Arsdal
1:06.31
9
132
Zhirzhan, Jonathan
Newtown
1:06.40
11
133
Donkor, Jurgen
Taft Ed Campus
1:06.53
13
134
Powdar, Ezekiel
Clara Barton
1:06.55
12
135
Anderson, Eric
Wagner
1:06.68
11
136
Franza, Britt
Aviation
1:06.82
12
137
Campbell, Dwayne
John F Kennedy
1:06.96
12
138
Downswell, Raheem
Midwood
1:07.32
14
139
Alicea, William
Alfred E. Smith
1:07.78
13
140
Jean Baptiste, Jon
The Queens HS of
1:07.85
11
141
Downswell, Rashann
Midwood
1:07.91
14
142
Merius, Jeffrey
South Shore
1:07.92
13
143
LU, Joseph
Brooklyn Technic
1:08.30
11
144
Pressley, Anthony
Paul Robeson for
1:08.31
14
145
Tran, Thanh
HS of Info & Net
1:08.87
11
146
HO, Ryan
Eleanor Roosevel
1:09.30
12
147
Mak, Felix
Murry Bergtraum
1:10.45
13
148
Fayeofori, Uwami
Evander Childs
1:10.45
14
149
Wangdu, Sonam
Grover Cleveland
1:11.38
13
150
Alston, Khyle
Franklin K Lane
1:12.04
11
151
Ramah, Troy
CPH/East Harlem
1:13.19
13
152
Peralta, Dario
Taft Ed Campus
1:14.23
13
153
Georges, Chadmar
William E Grady
1:15.05
13
154
Reid, Brandon
Franklin D.
1:15.07
11
155
Eframi, Vladimir
Murry Bergtraum
1:16.32
13
156
Joseph, Cleef
Jamaica
1:16.67
14
157
Sanchez, Guillermo
Harry Van Arsdal
1:19.70
11
158
Riley, George
Paul Robeson for
1:21.95
14
159
Pangandian, Mervin
Grover Cleveland
1:22.63
13
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Philbrick, Samuel
Brooklyn Technic
4:38.38
1
10
2
Durosoga, Oluwasey
East N Y Transit
4:39.47
1
8
3
White, Justin
Midwood
4:40.08
1
6
4
Delligatti, Michae
Francis Lewis
4:43.16
1
4
5
Rhodes, Robert
Boys & Girls
4:45.72
1
2
6
Whyte Dixon, Jonat
Midwood
4:45.83
1
1
7
Walker, Damion
Springfield Gard
4:47.90
1
8
Pluviose, Matthew
Midwood
4:49.02
1
9
Rock, Andrew
Bronx Of Science
4:49.15
1
10
Barnes, William
Stuyvesant
4:51.28
1
11
FREDERIC, WILLIAM
South Shore
4:51.71
1
12
Ledger, Joseph
Bronx Of Science
4:52.53
1
13
Wagoner Oshima, Kai
Brooklyn Technic
4:52.61
1
14
Alexander, Christo
Midwood
4:53.64
1
15
Horowitz, Maksim
Brooklyn Technic
4:55.62
1
16
Trimmer, Kevin
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:56.08
1
17
Pickett, Raheem
East N Y Transit
4:59.10
1
18
Small, Ryan
Benjamin Banneke
5:00.11
1
19
Saturia, Gabriel
Midwood
5:01.25
1
20
Harvey, Darien
Boys & Girls
5:01.30
1
21
Huebler, Tyler
Port Richmond
5:02.37
1
22
WINTER, LASHLEY
Boys & Girls
5:03.06
1
23
Zempoalteca, Joe
Newtown
5:03.32
1
24
Newman, Keith
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:03.56
1
25
Greene, Daniel
HS of American S
5:04.34
1
26
Lacroix, Lynx
Sheepshead Bay
5:04.92
1
27
Heuberger, Benjami
Bronx Of Science
5:04.96
1
28
Mattis, Eon
Benjamin Banneke
5:06.29
1
29
Urribarri, Daniel
Francis Lewis
5:07.13
1
30
Abma, Cameron
Stuyvesant
5:08.59
1
31
Madzharov, Ivaylo
Stuyvesant
5:08.70
1
32
Coba, David
Grover Cleveland
5:09.00
1
33
Balanovskiy, Artur
Brooklyn Technic
5:09.53
1
34
Arias, Jason
Thomas Jefferson
5:09.62
1
35
Gadson, Ronald
John F Kennedy
5:10.08
1
36
Stoutenburg, Kevin
Sheepshead Bay
5:10.83
1
37
Yacar, Dean
Bronx Of Science
5:11.17
1
38
Pedrozo, Sergio
Sheepshead Bay
5:11.38
1
39
Improta, Ciro
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:11.50
1
40
lei, Kangqiao
Stuyvesant
5:12.64
1
41
Codrington, Trean
East N Y Transit
5:12.93
1
42
Jean Louis, Kerly
Midwood
5:13.93
1
43
Pena, Danny
Newtown
5:14.23
1
44
Rodriguez, Ricardo
Newtown
5:15.20
1
45
CHOI, WON JE
Fort Hamilton
5:15.60
1
46
Mazursky, Michael
Bronx Of Science
5:15.81
1
47
Lucido, Juan
Tottenville
5:16.33
1
48
Alegre, Kelvin
Martin Van Buren
5:16.56
1
49
Pereiro, Christian
Tottenville
5:16.74
1
50
Guaman, Jorge
Newtown
5:17.63
1
51
Van Alterman, Harr
Brooklyn Technic
5:17.70
1
52
Barrera, Nestor
Grover Cleveland
5:18.05
1
53
Headley, Jamal
Midwood
5:18.22
1
54
Georges, Eryck
Midwood
5:18.84
1
55
Himed, Yaser
CPH/East Harlem
5:19.94
1
56
Hugh, Albert
East N Y Transit
5:20.59
1
57
Abdul AL Baki, Amm
John Bowne
5:21.23
1
58
Henry, Rhyeem
East N Y Transit
5:22.14
1
59
Villegas, Thomas
Port Richmond
5:22.43
1
60
Cypreste, Talles
Francis Lewis
5:23.50
1
61
Schechter, Evan
Stuyvesant
5:23.80
1
62
Hector, Billy
Midwood
5:24.31
1
63
Chen, Lloyd
Wagner
5:24.33
1
64
Aljahmi, Issa
Fort Hamilton
5:24.61
1
65
Zheng, Lin
Francis Lewis
5:25.24
1
66
Rodriguez, Kenneth
Brooklyn Technic
5:25.43
1
67
Garcia, Winstony
HS of Info & Net
5:25.71
1
68
Mason, Fintan
Brooklyn Technic
5:25.81
1
69
Bonfils, Brandon
Midwood
5:27.00
1
70
Suen, Leighton
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:27.82
1
71
Gillett, Adrian
Midwood
5:28.47
1
72
Shin, Kyung Sik
Benjamin Cardozo
5:28.52
1
73
Nguyen, Brian
HS of American S
5:28.77
1
74
Delgado, Diego
Midwood
5:29.63
1
75
Webley, Lance
Midwood
5:29.76
1
76
Kendall, Theophilu
East N Y Transit
5:30.22
1
77
Torres, Christian
Francis Lewis
5:31.10
1
78
Mekki, Khaled
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:31.38
1
79
Myer, Adam
Midwood
5:32.00
1
80
Rosado, Luis
Brooklyn Technic
5:32.35
1
81
Chan, Christophe
Wagner
5:34.32
1
82
Jachcinski, Michae
Tottenville
5:35.00
1
83
Pun, Francis
Francis Lewis
5:36.24
1
84
Reid, Albert
Far Rockaway
5:36.99
1
85
Demore, Ashton
Franklin D.
5:37.31
1
86
Grullon, Jason
Telecommunicatio
5:37.37
1
87
Feurtado, Ngozi
Clara Barton
5:37.58
1
88
Romero, Ramses
HS of Info & Net
5:38.30
1
89
Bryce, Gabriel
HS of Info & Net
5:38.80
1
90
Price, Lucas
Bronx Of Science
5:39.86
1
91
Tam, Randal
Midwood
5:40.50
1
92
Villalta, John
Curtis
5:42.40
1
93
Freedman, Jacob
Brooklyn Technic
5:43.54
1
94
Wang, Charles
Bronx Of Science
5:43.97
1
95
Thornton, Daniel
Midwood
5:44.81
1
96
Hamade, Hassan
Bronx Of Science
5:45.27
1
97
Szeles, Peter
William C Bryant
5:45.45
1
98
Lempert, Patrick
Brooklyn Technic
5:46.34
1
99
Oller, Anibal
HS of Info & Net
5:47.30
1
100
Brito, Jorge
George W Wingate
5:47.36
1
101
Mirochnik, Levi
Brooklyn Technic
5:48.32
1
102
Mankes, Ian
Midwood
5:48.34
1
103
Richards, Shaeed
William E Grady
5:50.09
1
104
Turer, Samuel
Bronx Of Science
5:50.26
1
105
Francois, Marving
Midwood
5:50.33
1
106
Warren, Tre
Franklin D.
5:50.91
1
107
Pasang, Tenzing
Grover Cleveland
5:51.28
1
108
Chen, Yan
Midwood
5:51.84
1
109
Chu, Chun TO
Midwood
5:52.81
1
110
Uddin, Mohammed
Grover Cleveland
5:53.27
1
111
Chery, Mashiach
Sheepshead Bay
5:53.48
1
112
Scher, Michael
Beacon School (N
5:54.19
1
113
Castro, Jonathan
Sheepshead Bay
5:56.15
1
114
Moore Kupka, Marsh
Midwood
5:56.73
1
115
Austria, Michael
The Queens HS of
5:56.75
1
116
Ferretti, Matthew
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:56.82
1
117
Alexis, Franz
Midwood
5:57.05
1
118
McMillan, Bernard
William C Bryant
5:57.45
1
119
Cirino, Victor
CPH/East Harlem
5:57.88
1
120
Lou, Fanghua
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:57.98
1
121
Kazi, Raihan
Bronx Of Science
5:58.87
1
122
Mahadeo, Sanjay
Francis Lewis
5:59.19
1
123
Valerio, Geovani
Brooklyn Technic
5:59.26
1
124
Ortiz, Bryan
Curtis
5:59.57
1
125
Castello, Khadeemo
Midwood
5:59.97
1
126
Baires, Fredis
Francis Lewis
6:00.28
1
127
Conenna, Matthew
Midwood
6:00.30
1
128
Chaudhari, Manish
Grover Cleveland
6:00.37
1
129
Morales, Nelson
Wagner
6:00.53
1
130
Dick, Michael AN
Sheepshead Bay
6:00.54
1
131
Tan, Kevin
Brooklyn Technic
6:02.27
1
132
Chin, Oshay
Murry Bergtraum
6:02.44
1
133
Hui, Bryan
Bronx Of Science
6:07.17
1
134
Cody, Matthew
William C Bryant
6:07.61
1
135
Demkiv, Vitaliy
Franklin D.
6:08.20
1
136
Hyles, Akeem
Sheepshead Bay
6:08.28
1
137
Greenberg, Zachary
Bronx Of Science
6:08.33
1
138
Rivera, Jeffrey
CPH/East Harlem
6:08.62
1
139
Hill, Travis
Sheepshead Bay
6:09.46
1
140
Wadler, Joshua
Midwood
6:12.78
1
141
Ramsaran, Javed
Harry Van Arsdal
6:12.87
1
142
Ashik, Mahmud
Midwood
6:14.05
1
143
Chu, Alan
Francis Lewis
6:14.64
1
144
Bacchus, Nolan
William E Grady
6:14.77
1
145
Mendez, George
Aviation
6:14.81
1
146
Ali, Ahmed
Midwood
6:15.60
1
147
Dibenedetto, Josep
Francis Lewis
6:16.10
1
148
Bonaventure, Lorda
George W Wingate
6:19.44
1
149
McMunn, Liam
Wagner
6:19.63
1
150
Louis, Anthony
Sheepshead Bay
6:22.19
1
151
Copeland, Claudius
Harry Van Arsdal
6:25.91
1
152
Garner, Kenneth
Brooklyn Technic
6:28.61
1
153
Kamal, Safat
Brooklyn Technic
6:28.97
1
154
Gutowski, Jourdain
Eleanor Roosevel
6:29.04
1
155
Nassef, Kareem
Mckee/Statin Isl
6:30.30
1
156
Pasan, Gustavo
Franklin D.
6:31.81
1
157
Pagan, Brian
CPH/East Harlem
6:34.76
1
158
Naeem, Hassan
Midwood
6:42.09
1
159
Navarro Ulloa, San
Eleanor Roosevel
7:19.00
1
160
Blounte, Mark Anth
Sheepshead Bay
7:29.56
1
Mens 2k Steeple Water Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villegas, Thomas
Port Richmond
7:53.41
1
2
Wassif, Christophe
Mckee/Statin Isl
8:22.01
1
3
Kang, Roger
Mckee/Statin Isl
8:22.34
1
4
Wong, Raymond
Aviation
9:06.09
1
5
Tripoli, Charles
Port Richmond
9:21.59
1
6
App, Charles
New Dorp
11:15.53
1
7
Chocolatl, Anthony
Aviation
11:39.45
1
--
Spruill, Tyrese
HS of Applied Co
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple Water Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
NG, Victor
Francis Lewis
10:49.89
1
2
Sayers, Christophe
East N Y Transit
11:12.64
1
3
Chen, Andy
Stuyvesant
11:13.80
1
4
Jaramillo, Yorkbel
Stuyvesant
11:21.96
1
5
Otal, Sanjot
Forest Hills
11:24.63
1
6
Neill, Sean
HS of American S
11:30.94
1
7
Viruel, Javier
Mckee/Statin Isl
11:50.58
1
8
Willoughby, Nichol
Tottenville
11:57.21
1
9
Mata Ayala, Jose
Far Rockaway
11:58.47
1
10
Jachcinski, Michae
Tottenville
12:22.49
1
11
Chapman, Kiran Wil
HS of American S
12:27.59
1
12
Hooi, Alvin
Bayside
12:40.75
1
13
Fertig, Jared
HS of American S
12:53.89
1
14
Pasang, Tenzing
Grover Cleveland
13:14.52
1
15
Quinde, Klever
Grover Cleveland
13:25.20
1
16
Perera, Joseph
New Dorp
14:07.04
1
17
Riechel, Salvatore
New Dorp
15:14.54
1
--
Moon, Daniel
Bard
DNF
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hewitt, Andre
East N Y Transit
57.18
1
2
Renwick, Curtly
Boys & Girls
58.73
1
3
Greene, Sidgie
Thomas Jefferson
59.12
1
4
Lucas, Earl
Boys & Girls
1:00.61
1
5
Daring, Emmanuel
Townsend Harris
1:01.26
2
6
Joseph, Dylan
Paul Robeson for
1:02.03
1
7
Holm, Lionel
Springfield Gard
1:03.96
2
8
Wilkins, Courtney
Dewitt Clinton
1:05.38
1
9
Buen, Diego
Bayside
1:05.46
4
10
NG, KA Kit
Francis Lewis
1:05.90
3
11
Joseph, Axel
Sheepshead Bay
1:06.41
1
12
Ball, Ronaldo
Curtis
1:06.84
2
12
Robinson, Ricardo
East N Y Transit
1:06.84
2
14
Mustafa, Adries
Francis Lewis
1:07.99
5
15
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
1:08.01
2
16
Chen, Lloyd
Wagner
1:08.80
2
17
Vazquez, Matthew
Port Richmond
1:09.52
5
18
Prince, Nickroy
Thomas Jefferson
1:11.05
2
19
Hacker, Devon
Springfield Gard
1:11.15
4
20
Deans, Faygon
Springfield Gard
1:11.60
3
21
Chen, Patrick
Stuyvesant
1:12.49
5
22
Davis, Xavier
Port Richmond
1:13.07
5
23
McKenzie, Syron
Sheepshead Bay
1:13.27
2
24
Bilal, Akin
Springfield Gard
1:13.60
3
25
Mendonca, Jamal
Springfield Gard
1:13.67
3
26
May, Zul Qarnai
Port Richmond
1:13.73
4
27
Claxton, Tayquan
Port Richmond
1:14.21
5
28
Ahmed, Yahya
Forest Hills
1:14.52
3
29
Dumbach, Thomas
Hunter College
1:15.58
3
30
Kumar, Lakhan
Bayside
1:16.36
5
31
Madamba, Paolo
Bayside
1:19.13
4
32
Jasinski, Nick
Hunter College
1:21.14
3
33
Choi, Jason
Wagner
1:35.50
4
--
Wills, Kevin
Sheepshead Bay
DNF
4
--
Cummings, Shaquill
East N Y Transit
DQ
1
--
Pernick, Joshua
Bayside
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris
,
Baptiste
,
Bacchus
,
Abrams
Samuel J Tilden
50.76
1
2
Grageda
,
Erwin
,
Plaunov
,
Zhou
Bronx Of Science
55.01
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker
,
Henry
,
Lambert
,
Martinez
Francis Lewis
47.82
1
2
McKenzie
,
Tudor
,
Stancil
,
Carter
Prospect Heights
47.85
1
3
Pernick
,
Madamba
,
Chablal
,
Ramos
Bayside
53.20
1
4
Nam
,
Lung
,
Lau
,
Khan
Benjamin Cardozo
56.45
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMillan
,
Haile
,
Ambrose
,
Blake
Thomas A Edison
45.63
2
10
2
Echevarr
,
Asomanin
,
Turner
,
Ezike
Wagner
47.10
2
8
3
Oneil
,
Charles
,
Pollard
,
Harris
Evander Childs
48.16
1
6
4
Bryan
,
Stephens
,
Scott
,
Powell
William E Grady
48.96
1
4
5
Headlam
,
Gooden
,
Washingt
,
Stewart
John Bowne
49.03
2
2
6
MACKENZI
,
Ahmed
,
Buksha
,
Dobry
Mckee/Statin Isl
49.20
1
1
7
NG
,
Bell
,
Grinberg
,
Merveill
Francis Lewis
49.49
1
8
Muir
,
Pink
,
Wedderbu
,
Johnson
Martin Van Buren
49.58
2
9
Guerrido
,
Lee
,
Cortijo
,
Rahming
Herbert H Lehman
50.93
3
10
Howell
,
Peppe
,
Russell
,
Brown
Fort Hamilton
52.55
2
11
Johnson
,
Corpus
,
Olaloko
,
Jolly
Wagner
52.70
2
12
Crooks
,
Saint Lo
,
Ferdinan
,
Christop
Science Skills C
53.56
3
13
Musca
,
McMillan
,
Cody
,
Shepherd
William C Bryant
53.74
3
14
Epps
,
Rojas
,
Stephens
,
Harrigan
Adlai E Stevenso
53.98
3
15
Guthrie
,
Vargas
,
Lemonius
,
Burns
Martin Van Buren
54.20
3
16
Moore
,
Balde
,
Godfrey
,
Fanfan
Newtown
54.51
1
17
LI
,
Kwan
,
Ortega
,
Lee
Forest Hills
1:01.23
2
18
Mendez
,
Rivera
,
HA
,
Fletcher
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:02.85
3
--
Figgs
,
Conde
,
Nickey
,
Williams
Adlai E Stevenso
DNF
1
--
Marshall
,
Shaw
,
Europe
,
Wynter
Samuel J Tilden
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Renwick
,
Edwards
,
Reyes
Boys & Girls
8:31.90
1
2
Lucas
,
Grant
,
Rhodes
,
Taitt
Boys & Girls
8:38.22
1
3
Pickett
,
Codringt
,
Henry
,
Durosoga
East N Y Transit
8:48.94
1
4
Kogan
,
Wagoner
,
Horowitz
,
Philbric
Brooklyn Technic
8:51.71
1
5
Winter
,
Harvey
,
Gabriel
,
Nelson
Boys & Girls
9:19.97
1
6
Otal
,
Ramsay
,
Ahmed
,
Negi
Forest Hills
9:21.47
1
7
Hewitt
,
Sayers
,
Bailey
,
Campbell
East N Y Transit
9:22.68
1
8
Chen
,
Xiao
,
Lei
,
Barnes
Stuyvesant
9:27.50
1
9
Young
,
Antoine
,
Carter
,
Richards
William E Grady
9:31.85
1
10
Berkmans
,
Maeglin
,
Brady
,
Turer
Bronx Of Science
9:33.45
1
11
Lacroix
,
Stoutenb
,
Chery
,
Pedrozo
Sheepshead Bay
9:33.58
1
12
Carcamo
,
Gillespi
,
Nisbeth
,
Ledger
Bronx Of Science
9:34.37
1
13
Chin
,
Chen
,
Dumbach
,
Jasinski
Hunter College
9:40.61
1
14
Celaya
,
Pabilona
,
Mata Aya
,
Smartt
Far Rockaway
9:41.31
1
15
Woodley
,
Vidal Bu
,
Campbell
,
Joseph
Evander Childs
9:41.67
1
16
Jones
,
Improta
,
Santagat
,
Guarco
Mckee/Statin Isl
9:48.48
1
17
Galloway
,
Kendall
,
Hugh
,
Robinson
East N Y Transit
9:48.52
1
18
Prince
,
Ferguson
,
Bey
,
Gonzales
Thomas Jefferson
9:49.31
1
19
Delligat
,
Zheng
,
Charalam
,
Cypreste
Francis Lewis
9:50.42
1
20
Sinclair
,
Dussard
,
Longcham
,
Lee
Canarsie
9:56.95
1
21
Balanovs
,
Mason
,
Rodrigue
,
Koladzyn
Brooklyn Technic
9:57.29
1
22
,
Chong
,
Lim
,
Gingold
Hunter College
10:00.68
1
23
Chapman
,
Barber
,
Rosado
,
Walker
Brooklyn Technic
10:01.03
1
24
Lee
,
Shin
,
Erwin
,
Leon
Bronx Of Science
10:05.85
1
25
Sarjeant
,
Viruel
,
Srikumar
,
Blancero
Mckee/Statin Isl
10:16.74
1
26
Torres, Mahadeo,
Baires,e, Pun,anci
Francis Lewis
11:05.26
1
27
Lee
,
Kang
,
Ferretti
,
Aly
Mckee/Statin Isl
11:32.31
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cowell, Keino
Forest Hills
48-07.00
(14.81m)
1
2
Del Rosario, Leand
Thomas A Edison
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
3
Khamis, Moataz
Francis Lewis
37-10.75
(11.55m)
1
4
Simpson, Immanuel
Far Rockaway
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
5
Roye, Demario
Evander Childs
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
6
Stephenson, Errol
Adlai E Stevenso
36-04.75
(11.09m)
1
7
Service, Othmaro
Taft Ed Campus
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
8
Anthony, Devante
Taft Ed Campus
33-08.25
(10.27m)
1
9
Musca, Mihai
William C Bryant
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
10
Goldman, Mark
Midwood
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
11
Brown, Jair
Springfield Gard
32-04.25
(9.86m)
1
12
Stapleton, Brandon
Curtis
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
13
Barnett, Donte
Clara Barton
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
14
Koziol III, Alfons
Midwood
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
15
Flynn, Vincent
Thomas A Edison
30-08.75
(9.37m)
1
16
Baker, Steve
Clara Barton
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
17
Castro, Larson
A Philip Randolp
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
18
Allard, Elijah
James Madison
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
19
Frias, Francys
Science Skills C
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
20
Yusupov, Ilizar
Stuyvesant
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
21
Charles, Fabien
A Philip Randolp
29-04.25
(8.95m)
1
22
ACEVEDO, KELBY
Dewitt Clinton
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
23
Sokoloff, Mathew
Wagner
28-11.75
(8.83m)
1
24
Phillip, Denzel
Science Skills C
28-07.50
(8.72m)
1
25
Epps, Jayson
Adlai E Stevenso
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
26
Cotto, Sequell
Curtis
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
27
Hitnarine, Geetram
Francis Lewis
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
28
Singh, Mandeep
The Queens HS of
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
29
MACKENZIE, Keith
Mckee/Statin Isl
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
30
Driver, James
Campus Magnet Sc
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
31
Ndiaye, Assane
Thomas A Edison
26-10.50
(8.19m)
1
32
Lampropoulos, Theo
Bayside
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
33
Bartlett, Jayquan
Midwood
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
34
Walters, Deandre
East N Y Transit
25-02.75
(7.69m)
1
35
Woods, Corey
James Madison
24-06.75
(7.49m)
1
36
Wassif, Christophe
Mckee/Statin Isl
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
37
Swaray, Abu
Harry S Truman
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
38
Irizarry, Aaron
Tottenville
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
39
Ricci, John
Tottenville
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
40
Camacho, Justin
Adlai E Stevenso
22-11.50
(7.00m)
1
41
HARADA, KENJI
Beacon School (N
22-07.25
(6.89m)
1
42
Vilca Lopez, Edwin
Samuel Gompers
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
43
Stewart, Eric
Midwood
21-00.50
(6.41m)
1
44
Walters, Jeremy
Samuel Gompers
20-11.75
(6.39m)
1
45
Britto, Steve
William E Grady
19-02.00
(5.84m)
1
45
Hercules, Stephon
Campus Magnet Sc
19-02.00
(5.84m)
1
47
Moshon, Zev
The Queens HS of
18-02.00
(5.54m)
1
48
Chung, Amos
Hunter College
15-05.50
(4.71m)
1
--
Chandler, Kenneth
Campus Magnet Sc
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jones, Kareem
Campus Magnet Sc
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Malam, Bassit
Walton Campus
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jair
Springfield Gard
84-10.00
(25.86m)
1
2
Service, Othmaro
Taft Ed Campus
83-01.00
(25.32m)
1
3
Samuda, Everton
Thomas Jefferson
65-08.00
(20.02m)
1
4
Goldman, Mark
Midwood
64-04.00
(19.61m)
1
5
Miller, Javon
Taft Ed Campus
59-09.00
(18.21m)
1
6
Hunter, Michael
Wagner
57-07.00
(17.55m)
1
7
Gaston, Aking
Sheepshead Bay
56-01.00
(17.09m)
1
8
Barnett, Javarne
Alfred E. Smith
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
--
Antosiewicz, Patrick
New Dorp
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
PRINCE, JEVON
Thomas Jefferson
118-02.00
(36.02m)
1
10
2
Simpson, Immanuel
Far Rockaway
114-06.00
(34.90m)
1
8
3
Jones, Dimilo
Springfield Gard
108-07.00
(33.10m)
1
6
4
Cowell, Keino
Forest Hills
103-08.00
(31.60m)
1
4
5
Urena, Anthony
Herbert H Lehman
92-07.00
(28.22m)
1
2
6
KIM, DO YUN
Townsend Harris
91-03.00
(27.81m)
1
1
7
Khamis, Moataz
Francis Lewis
87-04.00
(26.62m)
1
8
Harris, Isaiah
Thomas Jefferson
85-01.00
(25.93m)
1
8
Baker, Steve
Clara Barton
85-01.00
(25.93m)
1
10
Moumblow, Ryan
Mckee/Statin Isl
83-00.00
(25.30m)
1
11
Sokoloff, Mathew
Wagner
81-05.00
(24.82m)
1
12
Barnett, Donte
Clara Barton
77-06.00
(23.62m)
1
13
Ramadeen, Stefan
Sheepshead Bay
74-10.00
(22.81m)
1
14
Phillip, Denzel
Science Skills C
74-07.00
(22.73m)
1
15
Registe, Tarik
Thomas Jefferson
69-01.00
(21.06m)
1
16
Lou, Fanghua
Mckee/Statin Isl
68-08.00
(20.93m)
1
17
Park, Alexander
Wagner
67-01.00
(20.45m)
1
18
Stewart, Daniel
Alfred E. Smith
64-10.00
(19.76m)
1
19
Genco, Christophe
New Dorp
59-00.00
(17.98m)
1
20
Frias, Francys
Science Skills C
58-08.00
(17.88m)
1
20
Koziol III, Alfons
Midwood
58-08.00
(17.88m)
1
22
Hosang, Aaron
Alfred E. Smith
57-01.00
(17.40m)
1
23
Corujo, Joseph
New Dorp
56-06.00
(17.22m)
1
24
Irizarry, Aaron
Tottenville
52-01.00
(15.88m)
1
25
Ricci, John
Tottenville
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
--
Gayle, Christophe
Herbert H Lehman
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
PRINCE, JEVON
Thomas Jefferson
136-07
(41.63m)
1
2
Samaroo, Jamal
Thomas Jefferson
119-03
(36.35m)
1
3
Mahmood, Nadir
Wagner
113-03
(34.52m)
1
4
Registe, Tarik
Thomas Jefferson
105-04
(32.11m)
1
5
Urena, Anthony
Herbert H Lehman
105-03
(32.08m)
1
6
Dixon, Markus
Telecommunicatio
104-04
(31.80m)
1
7
GUERRIDO, WAYNE
Herbert H Lehman
100-01
(30.51m)
1
8
Moumblow, Ryan
Mckee/Statin Isl
99-07
(30.35m)
1
9
Jones, Dimilo
Springfield Gard
95-08
(29.16m)
1
10
Anthony, Devante
Taft Ed Campus
95-06
(29.11m)
1
11
Benjamin, Malcolm
East N Y Transit
95-01
(28.98m)
1
12
Lee, Jake
Bronx Of Science
93-09
(28.58m)
1
13
Harris, Isaiah
Thomas Jefferson
91-10
(27.99m)
1
14
Grullon, Jason
Telecommunicatio
89-08
(27.33m)
1
15
Kadi, Talih
James Madison
83-03
(25.37m)
1
16
Dubnov, Nikita
Brooklyn Technic
81-02
(24.74m)
1
17
Luxoro, Blake
Mckee/Statin Isl
80-05
(24.51m)
1
18
Samuda, Everton
Thomas Jefferson
76-10
(23.42m)
1
19
Park, Alexander
Wagner
75-03
(22.94m)
1
20
Hunter, Michael
Wagner
71-06
(21.79m)
1
21
Trieu, James
Brooklyn Technic
71-00
(21.64m)
1
22
Gaston, Aking
Sheepshead Bay
69-03
(21.11m)
1
23
KIM, DO YUN
Townsend Harris
69-01
(21.06m)
1
24
Roye, Demario
Evander Childs
67-05
(20.55m)
1
25
Anderson, Eric
Wagner
66-00
(20.12m)
1
26
Ortega, Geovanny
Forest Hills
47-09
(14.55m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Dajon
Thomas Jefferson
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Ocasio, Brian
Lafayette Ed. Ce
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Headlam, Ricky
John Bowne
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Mustafa, Adries
Francis Lewis
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
MC Lean, Devante
Martin L King Jr
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Mendonca, Jamal
Springfield Gard
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Henry, Oswald
Francis Lewis
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Osibodu, Oluwadami
Midwood
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Roach, Kevin
Lafayette Ed. Ce
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Hacker, Devon
Springfield Gard
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Wan, Oscar
Mckee/Statin Isl
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Santagata, Joseph
Mckee/Statin Isl
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
McKenzie, Syron
Sheepshead Bay
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Bell, Waverly
Francis Lewis
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Merveille, Patrick
Francis Lewis
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
NH
(--)
1
--
Blount Oden, Taj
Midwood
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Donald
George Westingho
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
2
Padilla, Nelson
George Westingho
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
3
Prince, Amunike
Franklin K Lane
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
4
Steadman, Kamauley
Sheepshead Bay
12-04.25
(3.77m)
nwi
1
5
Tripoli, Charles
Port Richmond
10-02.25
(3.11m)
nwi
1
6
Grinaway, Stephon
George Westingho
10-01.50
(3.09m)
nwi
1
7
Aucaquizhpi, Jon
Port Richmond
9-03.00
(2.82m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
FAIRWEATHER, BENJAMIN
George W Wingate
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
2
Cobb, Stefone
Lafayette Ed. Ce
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
3
Jolly, Alex
Wagner
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
4
Yusupov, Ilizar
Stuyvesant
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
5
Cesar, Erwan
George Westingho
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
6
Headley, Jamal
Midwood
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
7
Mark, Michael
Erasmus Hall
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
8
Schwarz, Liam
HS of Applied Co
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
9
Doughty, Davon
Bayside
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
10
Claxton, Tayquan
Port Richmond
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
11
Jackson, Richard
East N Y Transit
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
--
Summerville, Melvin
Port Richmond
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Corpus, Devin
Wagner
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ezike, Benjamin
Wagner
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
2
Nehaul, Nicholas
Townsend Harris
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
3
Bridgewater, Chris
Sheepshead Bay
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
4
Scott, Ronnie
Lafayette Ed. Ce
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
5
Stone, Dante
Franklin K Lane
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
6
Tomlin, Michael
Lafayette Ed. Ce
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
7
Roach, Kevin
Lafayette Ed. Ce
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
8
Adams, Sean
HS of Applied Co
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
9
Ban, Victor
Townsend Harris
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
9
WELLINGTON, ETHAN
Springfield Gard
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
11
Holt, Julio
Abraham Lincoln
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
12
Galloway, Joel
Franklin K Lane
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
13
Barlow, Michael
Springfield Gard
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
14
Harris, Steven
Franklin K Lane
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
15
Williams, Trevor
Adlai E Stevenso
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
16
Charles, Henderson
George Westingho
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
17
Dwira, Kevin
Walton Campus
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
18
Addo, Tyrone
Walton Campus
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
19
Swaray, Abu
Harry S Truman
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
--
Leblanc, Steven
George Westingho
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Ronnie
Lafayette Ed. Ce
42-00.50
(12.81m)
nwi
1
2
Bridgewater, Chris
Sheepshead Bay
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
3
Nehaul, Nicholas
Townsend Harris
40-07.00
(12.37m)
nwi
1
4
Ocasio, Brian
Lafayette Ed. Ce
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
1
5
Kemp, Richard
Erasmus Hall
39-01.50
(11.93m)
nwi
1
6
Tomlin, Michael
Lafayette Ed. Ce
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
7
Lee, Fillan
Herbert H Lehman
36-08.25
(11.18m)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Kai
Wagner
36-04.25
(11.08m)
nwi
1
9
Leung, Kevin
Townsend Harris
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
10
Wan, Oscar
Mckee/Statin Isl
32-11.25
(10.04m)
nwi
1
11
Steadman, Kamauley
Sheepshead Bay
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
12
May, Zul Qarnai
Port Richmond
32-01.50
(9.79m)
nwi
1
13
Mehmetaj, Arnis
Forest Hills
31-01.25
(9.48m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Jeremy
Mckee/Statin Isl
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Cadwell, Jeffrey
Mckee/Statin Isl
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Gabay, Benjamin
Forest Hills
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Talisse, James
Brooklyn Technic
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Huerta, Tomas
Bronx Of Science
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Felix, Freddy
John F Kennedy
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Saccomanno, Philip
Tottenville
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
XU, Junfeng
Francis Lewis
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Chablal, Javier
Bayside
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Dubnov, Nikita
Brooklyn Technic
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Charalambous, Geor
Francis Lewis
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Lehmann, Matthew
Bronx Of Science
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
McMunn, Liam
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Chan, Christophe
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Chang, Soon EE
Francis Lewis
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Matthew
Tottenville
NH
(--)
1
--
Morales, Nelson
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Andrew
Mckee/Statin Isl
NH
(--)
1
--
Salas, Claudio
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Gereltogtokh, Enkh
Bronx Of Science
NH
(--)
1
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
9
Titolo, Lucas
Wagner
24
1
106
8
Gianna, Nicholas
Wagner
23
1
141
7
Cooper, Eric
Bayside
23
1
165
6
Ologundudu, Olabimpe M
Abraham Lincoln
23
2
177
5
Soetan, Afolabi
Bayside
21
1
280
4
Dixon, Markus
Telecommunicatio
21
3
299
3
Pocesta, Blerim
Wagner
20
2
316
2
Cela, Bilall
Wagner
19
2
433
1
Michael, Jahleel
Lafayette Ed. Ce
17
2
660
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon 1500m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Titolo, Lucas
Wagner
--
1
603
2
Dixon, Markus
Telecommunicatio
--
1
603
3
Soetan, Afolabi
Bayside
--
1
505
4
Michael, Jahleel
Lafayette Ed. Ce
--
1
498
5
Cela, Bilall
Wagner
--
1
469
6
Gianna, Nicholas
Wagner
--
1
452
7
Pocesta, Blerim
Wagner
--
1
407
8
Cooper, Eric
Bayside
--
1
379
9
Ologundudu, Olabimpe M
Abraham Lincoln
--
1
342
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ologundudu, Olabimpe M
Abraham Lincoln
2
1
569
2
Soetan, Afolabi
Bayside
2
1
544
2
Titolo, Lucas
Wagner
2
1
544
4
Pocesta, Blerim
Wagner
2
1
496
5
Michael, Jahleel
Lafayette Ed. Ce
2
1
426
6
Dixon, Markus
Telecommunicatio
2
1
404
7
Gianna, Nicholas
Wagner
1
1
200
7
Cela, Bilall
Wagner
1
1
200
--
Cooper, Eric
Bayside
NH
1
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ologundudu, Olabimpe M
Abraham Lincoln
5
1
405
2
Michael, Jahleel
Lafayette Ed. Ce
5
1
404
3
Pocesta, Blerim
Wagner
5
1
400
4
Dixon, Markus
Telecommunicatio
5
1
363
5
Titolo, Lucas
Wagner
4
1
267
6
Cela, Bilall
Wagner
4
1
262
7
Soetan, Afolabi
Bayside
4
1
237
8
Gianna, Nicholas
Wagner
4
1
193
9
Cooper, Eric
Bayside
4
1
147
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pocesta, Blerim
Wagner
12
1
597
2
Dixon, Markus
Telecommunicatio
10
1
456
3
Cela, Bilall
Wagner
9
1
445
4
Michael, Jahleel
Lafayette Ed. Ce
9
1
410
5
Titolo, Lucas
Wagner
9
1
397
6
Gianna, Nicholas
Wagner
8
1
391
7
Ologundudu, Olabimpe M
Abraham Lincoln
8
1
385
8
Soetan, Afolabi
Bayside
8
1
364
9
Cooper, Eric
Bayside
5
1
167
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michael, Jahleel
Lafayette Ed. Ce
2,398
1
2
Pocesta, Blerim
Wagner
2,216
1
3
Dixon, Markus
Telecommunicatio
2,125
1
4
Soetan, Afolabi
Bayside
1,930
1
5
Titolo, Lucas
Wagner
1,917
1
6
Ologundudu, Olabimpe M
Abraham Lincoln
1,878
1
7
Cela, Bilall
Wagner
1,809
1
8
Gianna, Nicholas
Wagner
1,377
1
9
Cooper, Eric
Bayside
858
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thornton, Armani
Prospect Heights
26.07
nwi
1
2
Joefield, Princess
Springfield Gard
27.05
nwi
1
3
Pewu, Brigitte
Curtis
27.06
nwi
1
4
Reid, Renee
John F Kennedy
27.24
nwi
1
5
Skyers, Oksana
Brooklyn Technic
27.84
nwi
1
6
Dunn, Ethanity
Dewitt Clinton
27.99
nwi
1
7
Clarke, Melissa
Murry Bergtraum
28.05
nwi
2
8
FRANCIS, RACHEL
Brooklyn Technic
28.36
nwi
3
9
Pate, Erica
Harry S Truman
28.41
nwi
2
10
Lancaster, Raquel
Prospect Heights
28.51
nwi
4
11
Cano Garraway, Dan
Midwood
28.53
nwi
5
12
James, Shadae
Forest Hills
28.53
nwi
1
13
Clarke, Shadai
Medgar Evers Col
28.59
nwi
4
14
Hughey, Naomi
John Bowne
28.75
nwi
2
15
Bilali, Zarifko
Wagner
28.76
nwi
2
16
GILL, CHELSEA
Midwood
28.83
nwi
2
17
Dornevil, Noaniell
Midwood
28.99
nwi
2
18
Curmon, Regine
Medgar Evers Col
28.99
nwi
6
19
Duprey, Ann Marie
Springfield Gard
29.28
nwi
2
20
Liu, Ricki
Midwood
29.32
nwi
5
21
Garner, Sudan
Brooklyn Technic
29.34
nwi
3
22
Wahl, Kineta
Stuyvesant
29.36
nwi
4
23
Edwards, Amber
Midwood
29.49
nwi
6
24
Birmingham, Ashley
Murry Bergtraum
29.63
nwi
5
25
Morgan, Shantell
Boys & Girls
29.67
nwi
1
26
Clay, Ashley
Midwood
29.75
nwi
4
27
Ward, Rionni
Curtis
29.82
nwi
3
28
Holmes, Rayna
Bard
29.86
nwi
23
29
Lin, Yan
Stuyvesant
29.93
nwi
6
30
Perez, Janet
Dewitt Clinton
29.99
nwi
8
31
Feldman, Sarah
Bronx Of Science
30.05
nwi
24
32
Boakye Yiadom, Sha
Brooklyn Technic
30.05
nwi
10
33
Smith, Ashley
Herbert H Lehman
30.10
nwi
12
34
AZOR, CARME
Brooklyn Technic
30.21
nwi
4
35
Higgins, Candace
Townsend Harris
30.27
nwi
3
36
Prince, Camisha
Brooklyn Technic
30.43
nwi
5
37
Riascos, Katerin
Springfield Gard
30.51
nwi
4
38
CHUNG, COURTNEY
Brooklyn Technic
30.58
nwi
3
39
Dryden, Brittany
Midwood
30.61
nwi
9
40
JOHNSON, CANDICE
Canarsie
30.64
nwi
4
41
Munson, Caitlin
Midwood
30.71
nwi
5
42
Eisenberg, Sara
Bard
30.91
nwi
22
43
Drayton, Samantha
John Adams
30.94
nwi
10
44
Hasell, Myeshia
CPH/East Harlem
31.02
nwi
5
45
Williams, Roshawna
Springfield Gard
31.15
nwi
6
46
Laguda, Anu
Erasmus Hall
31.16
nwi
5
47
GBAJE, EJIRO
Midwood
31.18
nwi
6
48
Downes, Cydney
Townsend Harris
31.23
nwi
7
49
Beatty, Jasmine
Wagner
31.24
nwi
7
50
Erskine, Jadzia
HS of Applied Co
31.26
nwi
3
51
Bravo, Roxana
Midwood
31.31
nwi
9
52
Frett, Kiami
Hillcrest
31.39
nwi
18
53
Drummond, Renee
Martin L King Jr
31.42
nwi
22
54
Knutt, Jamie
August Martin
31.43
nwi
23
55
Ayekoti, Whitney
Hillcrest
31.47
nwi
17
56
MACKINS, Carmen
Eleanor Roosevel
31.53
nwi
21
57
Jones, Amanda
Forest Hills
31.58
nwi
4
58
Rhymer, Raquelle
Springfield Gard
31.58
nwi
7
59
Jean Claude, Vanes
Clara Barton
31.67
nwi
10
60
Wagner, Michelle
Townsend Harris
31.71
nwi
7
61
Xia, Doris
Stuyvesant
31.74
nwi
10
62
McDonald, Chevanse
Martin L King Jr
31.79
nwi
8
63
Jackson, Shenella
Martin Van Buren
31.84
nwi
2
64
Terino, Beatrice
Eleanor Roosevel
31.93
nwi
19
64
Brown, Shenique
CPH/East Harlem
31.93
nwi
18
66
LI, Sandra
Midwood
31.93
nwi
9
67
Christian, Keani
Eleanor Roosevel
31.97
nwi
23
68
Burns, Xander
August Martin
32.01
nwi
20
69
Subtyl, Geneva
Hillcrest
32.07
nwi
17
70
Valenzuela, Sarah
The Queens HS of
32.11
nwi
21
71
Pertsovskaya, Vera
Stuyvesant
32.15
nwi
19
72
McKenzie, Dominiqu
Springfield Gard
32.21
nwi
14
73
Dixon, Moya
Erasmus Hall
32.22
nwi
9
74
John Ogam, Prisca
Hillcrest
32.22
nwi
16
75
Cheung, Mei KI
Stuyvesant
32.24
nwi
10
76
Frank, Jessica
Hunter College
32.26
nwi
13
77
Lukelo, Nina
Francis Lewis
32.26
nwi
28
78
MACARENO, Evelyn
Tottenville
32.28
nwi
8
79
Thomas, Shanelle
Newtown
32.31
nwi
8
80
Cooper, Sherry Ann
Clara Barton
32.37
nwi
12
80
Louis, Monique
Jamaica
32.37
nwi
18
82
Pineda, Ligia
Francis Lewis
32.40
nwi
27
83
Cheung, Melissa
Bronx Of Science
32.41
nwi
27
84
Holder, Alea
Boys & Girls
32.43
nwi
8
85
Simmons, Janine
Midwood
32.48
nwi
10
86
Ahmed, Aisha
Francis Lewis
32.50
nwi
12
87
Farquharson, Maxin
Midwood
32.59
nwi
8
88
Zheng, Linda
Stuyvesant
32.61
nwi
6
89
Delcy, Nephthalie
Midwood
32.64
nwi
13
90
Clouden, Tyara
Canarsie
32.65
nwi
7
91
LI, Alice
Stuyvesant
32.67
nwi
21
92
Lee, Lily
Stuyvesant
32.75
nwi
22
93
Levitis, Elizabeth
Stuyvesant
32.82
nwi
6
94
WALTERS, ALECIA
Midwood
32.84
nwi
12
95
Mallison, Sabija
Franklin K Lane
32.95
nwi
24
96
Adams, Reya
Springfield Gard
32.95
nwi
7
97
March, Emma
Eleanor Roosevel
32.96
nwi
17
98
Lawrence, Shanice
Boys & Girls
32.98
nwi
3
100
Solari, Michele
Tottenville
33.04
nwi
8
99
Roberts, Ashley
CPH/East Harlem
33.04
nwi
19
101
Bellamy, Sidney
HS of Applied Co
33.11
nwi
7
102
Zhou, Julienne
Brooklyn Technic
33.15
nwi
11
103
Tran, Dung
Eleanor Roosevel
33.19
nwi
22
104
Morgan, Shontay
Erasmus Hall
33.25
nwi
7
105
Balarin, Mercedes
Wagner
33.25
nwi
9
106
Bonner, Jenelle
Bronx Of Science
33.27
nwi
21
107
Davidson Carryl, S
August Martin
33.29
nwi
28
108
Harris, Nicola
Clara Barton
33.39
nwi
11
109
ZALPH, JESSICA
Hunter College
33.40
nwi
5
110
Markland, Samanta
Martin Van Buren
33.45
nwi
22
111
LI, Judy
Stuyvesant
33.56
nwi
20
112
Osei, Rachel
CPH/East Harlem
33.56
nwi
16
113
Burwell, Jamia
Forest Hills
33.59
nwi
13
114
Yep, Fong
Stuyvesant
33.63
nwi
25
115
Rao, Ballakur
Bronx Of Science
33.64
nwi
28
116
Skervin, Sashani
Dewitt Clinton
33.67
nwi
8
117
Sachakova, Anzheli
Forest Hills
33.85
nwi
12
118
Huang, Zixi
Hunter College
33.86
nwi
9
119
Stefanyshyn, Dzvin
Stuyvesant
33.93
nwi
18
120
Blender, Vanessa
Tottenville
33.94
nwi
11
121
Smalls, Sade
Newtown
34.02
nwi
12
122
Jones, Keziann
Boys & Girls
34.05
nwi
3
123
TRIBLET, KENDRA
Brooklyn Technic
34.10
nwi
10
124
Smith, Shantavia
Midwood
34.11
nwi
10
125
Guo, Anna
Midwood
34.12
nwi
17
126
Jones, Leshaun
Midwood
34.15
nwi
14
127
Rong, Heidy
Midwood
34.29
nwi
15
128
Rivera, Lisa
John F Kennedy
34.30
nwi
9
129
Lin, Xiaomin
John Bowne
34.30
nwi
24
130
Mustafa, Yasmeen
Newtown
34.36
nwi
11
131
Hunte, Emeiko
Midwood
34.38
nwi
11
132
Harrington, Jameel
Midwood
34.60
nwi
13
133
Collot, Ebony
Bard
34.73
nwi
21
134
Veliz, Michelle
Telecommunicatio
34.73
nwi
15
135
Moore, Angela
August Martin
34.84
nwi
24
136
Guan, Hui
Forest Hills
34.86
nwi
14
137
Martin, Shatasha
Samuel Gompers
34.88
nwi
6
138
Kellygon, Melissa
Midwood
34.95
nwi
13
139
Hatazaki, Mai
Bronx Of Science
34.99
nwi
27
140
Vargas, Shirah
HS of Applied Co
35.06
nwi
26
141
Stewart, Alexa
Bard
35.09
nwi
24
142
ODESESAN, AZIZAH
Hillcrest
35.10
nwi
19
143
Lederman, Sydney
Eleanor Roosevel
35.26
nwi
18
144
Sulma, Hermicar
Jamaica
35.27
nwi
23
145
Marette, Exching
Jamaica
35.29
nwi
20
146
Yam, Alexis
Townsend Harris
35.57
nwi
20
147
Dobson, Aneisha
John Bowne
35.57
nwi
15
148
Webb, Kyana
Jamaica
35.62
nwi
17
149
Farrell, Ashley
CPH/East Harlem
35.69
nwi
16
150
Darsan, Christine
HS of Applied Co
35.70
nwi
27
151
Syldor, Misael
Bronx Of Science
35.76
nwi
28
152
Desire Brisard, Ta
HS of Applied Co
35.91
nwi
26
153
Bros, Imani
Midwood
35.95
nwi
14
154
Zhang, Catherine
Midwood
35.98
nwi
15
155
Guilford, Michelle
Herbert H Lehman
36.00
nwi
13
156
Mohsin, Mariam
Forest Hills
36.00
nwi
12
157
Contrera, Allison
Tottenville
36.02
nwi
12
158
Shala, Dardane
Eleanor Roosevel
36.03
nwi
20
159
Varga, Patricia
Telecommunicatio
36.10
nwi
28
160
Vaillant, Danaelle
Jamaica
36.13
nwi
19
161
Hackel, Julia
Forest Hills
36.16
nwi
15
162
Gittens, Kharene
Midwood
36.20
nwi
11
163
Cruz, Karen
Herbert H Lehman
36.21
nwi
13
164
Hendy, Makela
Martin L King Jr
36.25
nwi
23
165
Htwe, SU
Brooklyn Technic
36.27
nwi
11
166
Tapia, Brenda
CPH/East Harlem
36.34
nwi
20
167
Greffin, Frantzces
Clara Barton
36.35
nwi
15
168
Zhang, Annie
Stuyvesant
36.44
nwi
13
169
Chan, Cynthia
Martin L King Jr
36.52
nwi
25
170
Han, Sarah
Townsend Harris
36.53
nwi
14
171
Hilaire, Stacey
Canarsie
36.78
nwi
27
172
Liang, Amy
Midwood
36.87
nwi
18
173
Joeng, Annika
Townsend Harris
36.88
nwi
21
174
Abu Ghazaleh, Came
Grover Cleveland
36.92
nwi
25
175
Lam, Jasmine
Midwood
36.95
nwi
16
176
Lam, Ricki
Grover Cleveland
36.96
nwi
24
177
Diaz, Boranda
CPH/East Harlem
37.04
nwi
19
178
Andaluz, Erlhy
Grover Cleveland
37.25
nwi
26
179
Sow, Aminatu
Midwood
37.26
nwi
14
180
Pastrana, Mariana
Forest Hills
37.35
nwi
14
181
Maldonado, Genesis
Grover Cleveland
37.40
nwi
26
182
Eng, Laura
Stuyvesant
37.42
nwi
23
183
Mathie, Crystal
Springfield Gard
37.44
nwi
16
184
Clother, Shantel
HS of Applied Co
37.44
nwi
27
185
Mak, Athena
Midwood
37.54
nwi
17
186
Peterson, Sarah
The Queens HS of
37.57
nwi
25
187
Ayala, Gabriela
Hillcrest
37.73
nwi
17
188
Alava, Michelle
Grover Cleveland
37.78
nwi
25
189
Dacas, Samarla
CPH/East Harlem
37.81
nwi
16
190
Stevens, Rebecca
Francis Lewis
37.96
nwi
28
191
Cooper, Kaediann
August Martin
38.03
nwi
17
192
Deonarayan, Meliss
HS of Applied Co
38.14
nwi
27
193
Urgiles, Michelle
Grover Cleveland
38.17
nwi
26
194
Ossou, Jalisa
August Martin
38.24
nwi
22
195
Brown, Shayna
Hillcrest
38.38
nwi
18
196
Suvasia, Anita
Townsend Harris
38.58
nwi
14
197
Swann, Zhadelle
August Martin
39.08
nwi
25
198
Liu, Pamela
Midwood
39.10
nwi
16
199
Alfonso, Tanya
Martin Van Buren
39.19
nwi
19
200
Stephens, Janniel
August Martin
39.20
nwi
27
201
Montalti, Gabriell
Tottenville
39.29
nwi
11
202
Urgiles, Julie
Forest Hills
39.37
nwi
15
203
Bonilla, Maria Del
Christopher Colu
39.46
nwi
23
204
Dolma, Ngawang
Bronx Of Science
39.52
nwi
22
205
Zhao, Qiong
Martin L King Jr
39.60
nwi
24
206
Charles, Guilene
Jamaica
39.70
nwi
22
207
Lee, Vladlena
Forest Hills
39.75
nwi
15
208
Navarro, Jennifer
Grover Cleveland
40.04
nwi
26
209
Pan, Yushan
Stuyvesant
40.77
nwi
24
210
Siemieniaka, Katar
Martin L King Jr
40.87
nwi
26
211
Tan, Yuyi
Midwood
41.00
nwi
16
212
Tran, Lisa
Herbert H Lehman
41.18
nwi
20
213
Choi, Ahrisue
Bronx Of Science
41.36
nwi
25
214
Mannan, Mariam
Midwood
42.07
nwi
18
215
Mamanesani Idi, Ze
Grover Cleveland
43.87
nwi
26
216
BI, Shelley
Bronx Of Science
44.49
nwi
28
217
Ali, Sallishah
Herbert H Lehman
45.78
nwi
20
--
Dasrath, Florence
Bronx Of Science
NT
nwi
28
--
Williams, J Nelle
Erasmus Hall
NT
nwi
9
--
Phoenix, Magaila
August Martin
NT
nwi
21
--
Alli, Aleeya
John Bowne
NT
nwi
23
Womens 400m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Kenisha
Medgar Evers Col
1:04.98
1
2
Cenac, Trona
Boys & Girls
1:05.01
1
3
Owie, Osayi
Erasmus Hall
1:06.48
2
4
Liu, Ricki
Midwood
1:07.22
1
5
Wright, Kenya
Medgar Evers Col
1:08.04
3
6
Forrester, Shania
Murry Bergtraum
1:08.27
1
7
Olakunri, Olatunbosu
James Madison
1:09.08
4
8
Nkolonganya, Nsama
Murry Bergtraum
1:09.10
2
9
Clarke, Shadai
Medgar Evers Col
1:09.47
3
10
Wong, Carmin
John Bowne
1:09.53
1
11
Semple, Kiana
Prospect Heights
1:10.84
6
12
Henderson, Shante
South Shore
1:11.18
3
13
Pertsovskaya, Vera
Stuyvesant
1:11.47
6
14
Birmingham, Ashley
Murry Bergtraum
1:11.54
1
15
Downes, Cydney
Townsend Harris
1:11.63
2
16
Carlovich, Margo
Fiorello Laguard
1:11.95
2
17
Riascos, Katerin
Springfield Gard
1:12.01
4
18
Forth, Judeen
Medgar Evers Col
1:12.16
3
19
Amy, Anaelle
Prospect Heights
1:12.47
3
20
Munson, Caitlin
Midwood
1:12.90
3
21
McPherson, Tawanna
Health Professio
1:13.34
4
22
Michie, Shaniah
Clara Barton
1:13.41
5
23
Feldman, Sarah
Bronx Of Science
1:13.52
5
24
Smith, Ashley
Herbert H Lehman
1:14.34
3
25
Lawrence, Janelle
Frederick Dougla
1:14.44
3
26
Wilkinson, Kayla
South Shore
1:14.63
4
27
Eisenberg, Sara
Bard
1:14.83
4
28
Clouden Mallett, Raegine
Medgar Evers Col
1:14.89
1
29
Espinoza, Paola
Bard
1:15.02
4
30
Edwards, Amber
Midwood
1:15.80
4
31
Straker, Breanna
Frederick Dougla
1:16.09
3
31
Dixon, Moya
Erasmus Hall
1:16.09
2
33
Johnson, Aaliyah
James Madison
1:16.42
2
34
Lee, Lily
Stuyvesant
1:16.43
6
35
Bautista, Emily
Eleanor Roosevel
1:16.44
2
36
Somersall, Ashley
Christopher Colu
1:16.45
5
37
Wright, Jamela
Medgar Evers Col
1:16.74
4
38
Gittens, Kharene
Midwood
1:17.91
4
39
Campbell, Sade
Clara Barton
1:18.05
4
40
Dubrey, Nahailia
Taft Ed Campus
1:18.11
3
41
Simmons, Janine
Midwood
1:18.33
4
42
Roberts, Ashley
CPH/East Harlem
1:18.42
6
43
Mustafa, Yasmeen
Newtown
1:18.45
4
44
Joseph, Khanya
Medgar Evers Col
1:18.96
3
45
Adams, Reya
Springfield Gard
1:19.16
5
46
Harrington, Jameela
Midwood
1:19.98
5
47
Sanchez, Leslie
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:20.14
2
48
LI, Judy
Stuyvesant
1:20.37
6
49
Joeng, Annika
Townsend Harris
1:20.58
5
50
Varriano, Catherine
Wagner
1:20.95
6
51
Veliz, Michelle
Telecommunicatio
1:21.46
5
52
Yam, Alexis
Townsend Harris
1:21.59
5
53
Hawthorne, Monique
Graphic Communic
1:21.97
6
54
Saat, Peri
Fiorello Laguard
1:22.26
5
55
Hatazaki, Mai
Bronx Of Science
1:22.77
6
56
Bartholomew, Nicolene
Clara Barton
1:22.95
3
57
Trouchen, Dawn
Clara Barton
1:24.21
3
58
Edwards, Dayna
Frederick Dougla
1:24.31
3
59
Williams, J Nelle
Erasmus Hall
1:24.57
1
60
Cruz, Karen
Herbert H Lehman
1:24.81
5
61
Jones, Gabrielle
Boys & Girls
1:25.03
5
62
Holder, Alea
Boys & Girls
1:25.40
5
63
Toledo, Anamaria
Fiorello Laguard
1:25.63
4
64
Lam, Ricki
Grover Cleveland
1:26.10
6
65
Sow, Aminatou
Harry S Truman
1:27.02
6
66
Tran, Lisa
Herbert H Lehman
1:28.17
5
67
Eng, Laura
Stuyvesant
1:31.82
6
68
Hackel, Julia
Forest Hills
1:36.54
5
69
Lee, Vladlena
Forest Hills
1:39.36
5
70
Diaz, Boranda
CPH/East Harlem
1:40.21
6
71
Choi, Ahrisue
Bronx Of Science
1:41.32
6
72
Dolma, Ngawang
Bronx Of Science
1:42.86
6
73
Johnson, Hepzibah
Aviation
1:46.68
6
74
Guilford, Michelle
Herbert H Lehman
2:00.11
4
Womens 400m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Kimberly
Medgar Evers Col
1:01.71
5
2
Walker, Felicia
Dewitt Clinton
1:04.18
7
3
Harrison, Simone
Taft Ed Campus
1:04.33
5
4
Fernandes, Odessa
Medgar Evers Col
1:04.61
7
5
Wahl, Kineta
Stuyvesant
1:04.90
7
5
FRECKLETON, TANIECIA
Dewitt Clinton
1:04.90
7
7
Alexis, Kennedy
Medgar Evers Col
1:04.93
5
8
DIARRA, SALLY
Boys & Girls
1:05.07
5
9
Fairclough, Shaneil
Taft Ed Campus
1:06.06
5
10
Streeter, Brenda
Taft Ed Campus
1:06.42
7
11
Lewis, Maggie
John Bowne
1:07.29
1
12
AZOR, CARME
Brooklyn Technic
1:07.58
7
13
Lecky, Julissa
Medgar Evers Col
1:07.81
1
14
Pate, Erica
Harry S Truman
1:07.90
1
15
FRANCIS, RACHEL
Brooklyn Technic
1:08.42
5
16
Buchanan, Diamond
Erasmus Hall
1:08.80
7
17
Miller, Roazena
Clara Barton
1:09.14
5
18
Coombs, Danielle
Midwood
1:09.48
1
19
Henri, Taina
Midwood
1:09.71
1
20
Waterman, Gabriela
Clara Barton
1:09.86
1
21
Francis, Chanel
James Madison
1:09.93
2
22
Bravo, Roxana
Midwood
1:10.10
3
23
Donaldson, Renae
Evander Childs
1:10.37
1
24
CHARLES, DESTINY
Dewitt Clinton
1:10.67
2
25
McGuire, Bridget
Tottenville
1:11.01
4
26
Prince, Camisha
Brooklyn Technic
1:11.04
2
27
Johnson, Allexcia
James Madison
1:11.08
2
28
Daniels, Naimah
Curtis
1:11.14
1
29
Bertani, Isabela
Midwood
1:11.35
3
30
Matos, Ciara
New Dorp
1:11.60
6
31
Smith, Brianna
James Madison
1:12.80
2
32
Jobarteh, Kumba
Taft Ed Campus
1:13.02
5
33
LI, Sandra
Midwood
1:13.27
2
34
Donyina, Millicent
Taft Ed Campus
1:13.80
1
35
Bennett, Nickita
Taft Ed Campus
1:14.35
3
36
Moya, Selena
Herbert H Lehman
1:15.04
3
37
Dorismond, Woodlyn
Clara Barton
1:15.06
1
38
Birnbaum, Danya
Bronx Of Science
1:16.00
3
39
Delcy, Nephthalie
Midwood
1:16.10
3
40
Bonner, Jenelle
Bronx Of Science
1:16.50
3
41
Kissoon, Latoya
South Shore
1:16.54
3
42
Campbell, Jonelle
Taft Ed Campus
1:17.58
4
43
Laguda, Anu
Erasmus Hall
1:17.66
1
44
Cumberbatch, Keyana
South Shore
1:17.86
3
45
Cooper, Sherry Ann
Clara Barton
1:17.93
4
46
Davis, Stassia
Taft Ed Campus
1:18.40
3
47
TRIBLET, KENDRA
Brooklyn Technic
1:18.62
3
48
Toledo, Anamaria
Fiorello Laguard
1:19.29
2
49
Paine, Desarah
New Dorp
1:19.41
4
50
Ham, Katarina
Aviation
1:19.60
6
51
Mohamed, Alissa
Richmond Hill
1:19.66
1
52
Stewart, Sojourner
John F Kennedy
1:20.89
1
53
FARQUHARSON, MAXINE
Midwood
1:20.90
3
54
Salonga, Regin
William C Bryant
1:21.29
2
55
MCCALL, ILISHA
New Dorp
1:21.40
6
56
Kellygon, Melissa
Midwood
1:21.74
3
57
Taylor, Lizbeth
James Madison
1:21.79
2
58
Farooq, Ramsha
Midwood
1:22.12
3
59
Jeffery, Cache
William E Grady
1:22.61
2
60
Mauvais, Laissa
Midwood
1:22.82
3
61
Edward, Corey
Clara Barton
1:23.09
4
62
Greene, Kaiesha
Clara Barton
1:23.30
4
63
Youtso, Dekyi
Grover Cleveland
1:23.45
4
64
Moron, Laura
Grover Cleveland
1:23.73
4
65
Yep, Fong
Stuyvesant
1:24.10
6
66
Yale, Margot
Stuyvesant
1:24.50
6
67
Rossignol, Samantha
Abraham Lincoln
1:25.30
6
68
Mullin, Elizabeth
Eleanor Roosevel
1:25.36
2
69
Petraglia, Rebecca
Aviation
1:25.60
6
70
Zhang, Annie
Stuyvesant
1:25.90
6
71
Velez, Mary
Aviation
1:26.27
4
72
Sejdini, Eni
Grover Cleveland
1:26.41
4
73
Alava, Michelle
Grover Cleveland
1:27.61
4
74
Farrell, Ashley
CPH/East Harlem
1:28.20
6
75
Tapia, Brenda
CPH/East Harlem
1:29.20
6
76
Feliz, Wilmarie
Francis Lewis
1:29.50
2
77
Abu Ghazaleh, Camelia
Grover Cleveland
1:29.66
4
78
Henriquez, Rosa
Harry Van Arsdal
1:31.10
6
79
Scipio, Shardae
Christopher Colu
1:32.54
4
80
Henry, Danielle
Christopher Colu
1:33.19
4
81
Balbuena, Estefany
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:33.60
6
82
Haber, Rebecca
Eleanor Roosevel
1:34.06
2
83
Daniel, Kennija
Taft Ed Campus
1:34.27
4
84
Guilford, Michelle
Herbert H Lehman
1:36.87
2
85
Garcia, Emily
Harry Van Arsdal
1:37.50
6
86
Deolarte, Jesse Mari
Richmond Hill
1:37.83
1
87
Pan, Yushan
Stuyvesant
1:38.00
6
88
Kalomeris, Elisabeth
Eleanor Roosevel
1:39.39
2
89
Torres, Joyce
Aviation
1:46.30
6
--
Byfield, Sashane
Evander Childs
DNF
7
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joefield, Princess
Springfield Gard
1:01.49
1
2
Baker, Christina
Christopher Colu
1:02.39
3
3
Cummings, Breanna
Benjamin Banneke
1:03.71
1
4
Skyers, Oksana
Brooklyn Technic
1:04.81
2
5
Ventour, Gia
Murry Bergtraum
1:04.94
2
6
CLERK, SOWETO
Canarsie
1:04.95
2
7
Vera, Tiffany
Bayside
1:05.34
5
8
Melian, Christina
Wagner
1:05.55
1
9
Vixama, Grace
Midwood
1:05.92
1
10
Reid, Renee
John F Kennedy
1:06.90
1
11
Clarke, Melissa
Murry Bergtraum
1:06.94
2
12
Bolden, Zahra
Benjamin Banneke
1:07.07
2
13
Esinsinade, Oluwat
Erasmus Hall
1:07.25
4
14
McCrea, C Ara
Frederick Dougla
1:07.41
2
15
Okon, Brittany
Christopher Colu
1:07.87
5
16
Garner, Sudan
Brooklyn Technic
1:08.16
5
17
Ekweremuba, Chinas
South Shore
1:08.39
3
18
Johnson, Bianca
Clara Barton
1:08.40
4
19
Hurdle, Michelle
New Dorp
1:08.49
7
20
Rodriguez, Katheri
Grover Cleveland
1:08.53
4
21
Howeswilliams, Seq
Murry Bergtraum
1:08.87
4
22
BAKER, NIA
George W Wingate
1:08.99
3
23
Perkins, Courtney
Jamaica
1:09.45
1
24
Campbell, Marysa
Prospect Heights
1:09.63
7
25
Stepanova, Victori
Fiorello Laguard
1:09.65
3
26
Lancaster, Raquel
Prospect Heights
1:10.30
2
27
Degale, Sierra
James Madison
1:10.37
4
28
Miller, Sheona
Evander Childs
1:11.23
3
29
Nance, Jasmin
Jamaica
1:11.26
2
30
Colas, Jennipher
South Shore
1:11.51
5
31
Xia, Doris
Stuyvesant
1:11.92
5
32
Moses, Rana
Bayside
1:12.49
9
33
Pretty, Bria
Frederick Dougla
1:12.89
3
34
Hamilton, Adjee
Erasmus Hall
1:14.04
4
35
Rhymer, Raquelle
Springfield Gard
1:14.53
5
36
Thomas, Shanelle
Newtown
1:14.62
6
37
Cheung, Mei KI
Stuyvesant
1:14.76
5
38
Hasell, Myeshia
CPH/East Harlem
1:14.90
9
39
Dryden, Brittany
Midwood
1:15.51
6
40
Auguste, Carla
Midwood
1:15.52
4
41
McKenzie, Dominiqu
Springfield Gard
1:15.83
5
42
Bowen, Aisha
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:16.13
4
43
GBAJE, EJIRO
Midwood
1:16.15
5
44
THOMPSON, DESIREE
Canarsie
1:16.16
3
45
Shiver, Courtney
Murry Bergtraum
1:16.29
5
46
Shaw, Julian
Jamaica
1:16.80
4
47
Harrison, Chantall
Jamaica
1:16.82
5
48
Huang, Zixi
Hunter College
1:17.09
6
49
Ortiz, Bianca
Francis Lewis
1:17.14
6
50
Brathwaite, Sade
William E Grady
1:17.46
6
51
Stewart, Maya
John F Kennedy
1:17.56
4
52
Sachakova, Anzheli
Forest Hills
1:17.59
4
53
McCall, Idonika
New Dorp
1:18.08
7
54
Smalls, Sade
Newtown
1:18.41
6
55
Taylor, Suhanna
Jamaica
1:18.42
4
56
Hunte, Emeiko
Midwood
1:18.69
6
57
Adams, Tonia
Taft Ed Campus
1:18.78
1
58
Ahmed, Aisha
Francis Lewis
1:18.99
9
59
Grant, Shamikea
John F Kennedy
1:19.20
6
60
Rodriguez, Diana
Grover Cleveland
1:19.36
9
61
Cheung, Melissa
Bronx Of Science
1:19.61
8
62
Williams, Jovannie
Frederick Dougla
1:20.02
7
63
Arboleda, Nicole
Bayside
1:20.60
9
64
Bennett, Yanitza
Richmond Hill
1:21.09
7
65
Grant, Afiya
Bayside
1:21.28
9
66
McQueen, Essence
John Bowne
1:21.35
3
67
Kaba, Fanta
Jamaica
1:21.51
4
68
Osei, Rachel
CPH/East Harlem
1:22.53
9
69
YU, LI CHANG
Newtown
1:23.06
6
70
Grant, Arnette
Clara Barton
1:23.11
7
71
AMADU, MARIAM
New Dorp
1:23.17
8
72
Feyjoo, Mercedes
New Dorp
1:23.71
8
73
JOSEPH, CHRISTELLE
William E Grady
1:24.60
4
74
Williams, J Nelle
Erasmus Hall
1:24.67
7
74
Ortiz, Brittney
Grover Cleveland
1:24.67
8
76
Velez, Jessica
Aviation
1:24.84
9
77
Nedd, Keanna
Clara Barton
1:26.25
6
78
LU, Xin Angela
Bronx Of Science
1:26.31
8
79
Hyman, Adrien
New Dorp
1:27.25
8
80
Cazabonnet, Ava
Bayside
1:27.75
9
81
Maldonado, Genesis
Grover Cleveland
1:27.87
9
82
Burwell, Jamia
Forest Hills
1:28.25
6
83
Andaluz, Erlhy
Grover Cleveland
1:28.28
8
84
Cordero, Nicole
Christopher Colu
1:28.52
8
85
Navarro, Jennifer
Grover Cleveland
1:30.05
9
86
Angulo, Libia
Richmond Hill
1:30.99
8
87
Gutierrez, Gina
Bayside
1:31.30
9
88
McKenzie, Yanique
Banana Kelly
1:32.67
7
89
Bonilla, Maria Del
Christopher Colu
1:32.83
8
90
Checa, Victoria
Francis Lewis
1:33.31
9
91
Urgiles, Michelle
Grover Cleveland
1:33.67
8
92
Munoz, Gisell
Newtown
1:33.86
6
93
Galindez, Davina
Harry Van Arsdal
1:34.38
7
94
Granados, Nathalia
Richmond Hill
1:34.67
8
95
Velez, Mary
Aviation
1:35.47
9
96
Mejia, Kimberly
HS of Info & Net
1:36.13
7
97
SANCHEZ, VERONICA
Newtown
1:36.77
6
98
Malshe, Anju
Richmond Hill
1:42.63
7
99
Ellis, Stacey Ann
Banana Kelly
1:42.73
7
100
Ali, Sallishah
Herbert H Lehman
1:44.05
9
101
Khaimraj, Indira
Richmond Hill
1:45.12
7
102
Mamanesani Idi, Ze
Grover Cleveland
1:46.56
8
--
BROWNE, REBECCA
Canarsie
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Race Walk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zheng, Karen
Stuyvesant
8:00.96
1
2
Kang, JI Won
Townsend Harris
8:05.66
1
3
ZALPH, JESSICA
Hunter College
8:19.78
1
4
Lembrikova, Kateri
Stuyvesant
8:29.14
1
5
OU Yang, Janie
Stuyvesant
8:30.19
1
6
Low, Megan
Brooklyn Technic
8:31.72
1
7
Mahin, Sophia
Townsend Harris
8:41.35
1
8
Iboy, Kimberly
Stuyvesant
8:49.11
1
9
WU, Mei Yin
Stuyvesant
8:49.43
1
10
Lui, Samantha
Tottenville
8:52.02
1
11
LU, Tiffany
Brooklyn Technic
8:52.56
1
12
Lim, Yee Ching - C
Bronx Of Science
9:01.48
1
13
Thomas, Kristel
Curtis
9:02.76
1
14
YU, Winnie
Brooklyn Technic
9:04.01
1
15
BI, Shelley
Bronx Of Science
9:12.47
1
16
Hsu, Eudora
Stuyvesant
9:18.21
1
17
Htwe, SU
Brooklyn Technic
9:19.82
1
18
Huang, Amanda
Stuyvesant
9:20.00
1
19
Huang, QI Wen
Stuyvesant
9:27.92
1
20
Mitra, Pallabi
Francis Lewis
9:31.39
1
21
Lio, Rebecca
Tottenville
9:35.01
1
22
Perdomo, Yaritza
Jamaica
9:47.89
1
23
Montgomery, Crysta
Sheepshead Bay
9:48.87
1
24
Paniagua, Michelle
Grover Cleveland
9:49.86
1
25
Szeto, Michelle
Townsend Harris
9:53.60
1
26
Hosny, Meirrel
Tottenville
9:59.76
1
27
Siozios, Evanthia
Tottenville
10:00.35
1
28
Pierre Louis, Shar
Sheepshead Bay
10:03.28
1
29
Dasrath, Florence
Bronx Of Science
10:15.70
1
30
Akanda, Tahsin
Townsend Harris
10:22.50
1
31
Tan, Lily
Midwood
10:30.91
1
32
RICARDO, CAROLYNE
Brooklyn Technic
10:38.07
1
33
Huang, Hao Jie (Ch
Bronx Of Science
10:51.37
1
34
Tripathi, Pooja
Health Professio
11:25.65
1
35
Thompson, Nia
Banana Kelly
13:25.12
1
--
Williams, Blesst
Graphic Communic
DQ
1
--
Fernandez, Aisha
Graphic Communic
DQ
1
--
Suazo, Brenda
Graphic Communic
DQ
1
Womens 1500m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sterrett, Jhanee
Boys & Girls
5:06.08
1
2
Currier, Katherine
Fiorello Laguard
5:10.54
1
3
Jimenez, Johanna
Boys & Girls
5:13.03
1
4
Singh, Omawattie
Boys & Girls
5:15.75
1
5
Demeo, Angelique
Tottenville
5:18.97
1
6
GRAY, SARAH
Midwood
5:23.49
1
7
Branch, Denise
Midwood
5:23.73
1
8
Diaz, Inelsi Est
Grover Cleveland
5:27.50
1
9
Frank, Jessica
Hunter College
5:28.12
1
10
Harrison, Khadejah
Benjamin Banneke
5:29.26
1
11
Sherwoodcaballe, L
Fiorello Laguard
5:29.54
1
12
Leung, Lony
Brooklyn Technic
5:36.00
1
13
Landeau, Zhane
Boys & Girls
5:36.56
1
14
Jaccobs, Jewell
Boys & Girls
5:41.72
1
15
sanchez, jalisa
Sheepshead Bay
5:43.81
1
16
Carchietta, Victor
Tottenville
5:44.04
1
17
Gutierrez, Dina
Grover Cleveland
5:44.21
1
18
Kang, JI Won
Townsend Harris
5:44.68
1
19
Baron, Rebecca
Brooklyn Technic
5:44.97
1
20
Wyche, Isis
Brooklyn Technic
5:45.51
1
21
Sheares, Seleah
Benjamin Banneke
5:46.00
1
22
Alleyne, Ayana
Sheepshead Bay
5:48.10
1
23
Fellner, Brianna
Tottenville
5:51.15
1
24
Rubio, Karina
Grover Cleveland
5:51.78
1
25
Aztegui, Lorena
New Dorp
5:52.33
1
26
Brito, Ashley
William C Bryant
5:52.77
1
27
Lee, Ada
Francis Lewis
5:53.23
1
28
Fitzsimmons, Nicol
Bronx Of Science
5:55.33
1
29
BAEZ, SUSANNA
Harry S Truman
5:56.76
1
30
Chen, Vivian
Midwood
5:56.98
1
31
Savino, Nicole
Tottenville
5:57.56
1
32
Parsons, Emani
Midwood
5:57.82
1
33
NEVERSON, SHERLAN
Acorn (Social Ju
5:58.03
1
34
Bonilla, Patricia
Francis Lewis
5:58.53
1
35
Woods, Fiona
Stuyvesant
5:58.77
1
36
Nicolas, Jenny
Bronx Of Science
6:04.59
1
37
Bolden, Zahra
Benjamin Banneke
6:08.23
1
38
Zheng, Karen
Stuyvesant
6:10.00
1
39
Velazquez, Zunairi
Dewitt Clinton
6:11.11
1
40
Elezye, Alyssa
Midwood
6:11.45
1
41
Paniagua, Michelle
Grover Cleveland
6:12.88
1
42
MENDIETA, JESSICA
Brooklyn Technic
6:13.68
1
43
Chavez, Nataly
William C Bryant
6:15.38
1
44
Huang, Demi
Stuyvesant
6:16.10
1
45
Polin, Danielle
Stuyvesant
6:17.59
1
46
Braginsky, Estee
Tottenville
6:17.71
1
47
Yuan, Vanessa
Stuyvesant
6:18.00
1
48
Liang, Stephanie
Stuyvesant
6:18.99
1
49
Bryant, Desariah
Curtis
6:20.62
1
50
Griffin, Alexandra
Bard
6:22.31
1
51
Ramirez Luna, Chan
John F Kennedy
6:22.58
1
52
Jeong, Seungeun
William C Bryant
6:26.04
1
53
Fedor, Emily
Forest Hills
6:26.08
1
54
Dinkins, Lily
Bronx Of Science
6:26.74
1
55
Anderson, Elena
Bronx Of Science
6:27.18
1
56
LU, Tiffany
Brooklyn Technic
6:28.30
1
57
Lemos, Rashell
William E Grady
6:28.86
1
58
Agrawal, Shilpa
Stuyvesant
6:28.98
1
59
Beplat, Stephanie
Francis Lewis
6:29.27
1
60
Hamingson, Madelei
Bard
6:29.86
1
61
DI Zeo, Elisa
Tottenville
6:31.26
1
62
WU, Mei Yin
Stuyvesant
6:31.56
1
63
Traore, Fanta
Manhattan Ctr Ma
6:32.63
1
64
Fisher, Danielle
John F Kennedy
6:33.19
1
65
Bram, Emily
Stuyvesant
6:33.35
1
66
Drogheo, Ashley
John Bowne
6:35.00
1
67
Liu, Xinni
Stuyvesant
6:36.31
1
68
Chavis, Zymeena
Forest Hills
6:36.71
1
69
Villavicencio, Edi
Stuyvesant
6:36.90
1
70
LA Barbera, Alyssa
Tottenville
6:38.20
1
71
Dilorenzo, Diviana
Grover Cleveland
6:39.99
1
72
Baglione, Sandra
Tottenville
6:41.05
1
73
Liang, Vanessa
Midwood
6:42.30
1
74
Buchelly, Jessica
William C Bryant
6:43.38
1
75
Brijlal, Nandy
Forest Hills
6:44.02
1
76
Almodovar, Justina
Forest Hills
6:44.30
1
77
Navarrete, Daisy
New Dorp
6:47.07
1
78
Lim, Yee Ching - C
Bronx Of Science
6:47.16
1
79
Pereira, Daniela
William C Bryant
6:47.20
1
80
Yacovone, Gabriell
Bronx Of Science
6:48.02
1
81
Estevez, Perla
William C Bryant
6:48.91
1
82
Huang, Hao Jie (Ch
Bronx Of Science
6:50.32
1
83
Dilone, Caroline
Francis Lewis
6:51.88
1
84
Lopez, Ashley
William C Bryant
6:52.82
1
85
Martinez, Andrea
Grover Cleveland
6:53.18
1
86
Szeto, Michelle
Townsend Harris
6:53.20
1
87
Mahin, Sophia
Townsend Harris
6:53.99
1
88
YU, Winnie
Brooklyn Technic
6:55.14
1
89
Akanda, Tahsin
Townsend Harris
6:55.65
1
90
Iboy, Kimberly
Stuyvesant
6:56.25
1
91
Montgomery, Crysta
Sheepshead Bay
6:56.33
1
92
Pena, Caroline
William C Bryant
6:56.45
1
93
Setia, Rara
Francis Lewis
6:57.67
1
94
Low, Megan
Brooklyn Technic
7:00.03
1
95
Paritsky, Anna
Bard
7:01.35
1
96
Huang, Amanda
Stuyvesant
7:01.87
1
97
Bergin, MACKENZIE
Bard
7:02.01
1
98
Rosario, Yomaira
CPH/East Harlem
7:02.20
1
99
Nasoff, Kate
Bronx Of Science
7:04.50
1
100
Mui, Samantha
William C Bryant
7:05.68
1
101
Eddal, Sofia
William C Bryant
7:06.65
1
102
Wiessner, Jessica
Francis Lewis
7:07.65
1
103
Topalli, Mishela
Tottenville
7:08.36
1
104
Janowicz, Luiza
William C Bryant
7:08.87
1
105
Franco, Yesenia
William C Bryant
7:09.97
1
106
Terr, Mariel
Bronx Of Science
7:12.15
1
107
Mitchell, Monet
William C Bryant
7:12.41
1
108
OU Yang, Janie
Stuyvesant
7:14.89
1
109
Montalti, Stephani
Tottenville
7:16.52
1
110
Pena, Tahina
William C Bryant
7:16.53
1
111
Contreras, Guisell
William C Bryant
7:17.34
1
112
Kalaitzidis, Vasil
William C Bryant
7:19.36
1
113
Ahmed, Omamh
William C Bryant
7:19.83
1
114
Pierre Louis, Shar
Sheepshead Bay
7:20.53
1
115
McCarthy, Audrey
Stuyvesant
7:20.75
1
116
Kiang, Ashley
William C Bryant
7:28.44
1
117
Prieto, Valeria
William C Bryant
7:33.00
1
118
Huang, QI Wen
Stuyvesant
7:44.53
1
119
Bintee, Mahmudatuj
William C Bryant
7:50.83
1
120
Calle, Daisy
William C Bryant
7:52.55
1
121
Tellez, Tania
William C Bryant
7:56.53
1
122
Aggarwal, Opal
William C Bryant
8:01.02
1
123
Suarez, Alexa Thea
Stuyvesant
8:03.12
1
124
Estrada, Jessica
New Dorp
8:03.17
1
125
Urena, Elis
William C Bryant
8:07.40
1
126
LI, Jasmine
Stuyvesant
8:13.48
1
127
LO, Kahmun
Stuyvesant
8:28.71
1
128
Acosta, Chantel
CPH/East Harlem
8:30.53
1
129
Vargas, Betzy
William C Bryant
8:39.03
1
Womens 2k Steeple Water Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stepanova, Victori
Fiorello Laguard
7:55.29
1
2
Melian, Christina
Wagner
8:01.65
1
3
Birchard, Corinne
Curtis
8:17.07
1
4
Diaz, Inelsi Est
Grover Cleveland
8:18.96
1
5
Dixon, Denean
Curtis
8:34.99
1
6
Gutierrez, Dina
Grover Cleveland
8:45.80
1
7
Lin, Yan
Stuyvesant
8:45.94
1
8
Varriano, Catherin
Wagner
8:50.95
1
9
Bustamante, Leysel
Springfield Gard
9:03.27
1
10
Rubio, Karina
Grover Cleveland
9:05.55
1
11
Hunt, Brianna
Health Professio
9:05.88
1
12
Lochan, Hema
Stuyvesant
9:20.88
1
13
Chavez, Nataly
William C Bryant
9:40.56
1
14
Pereira, Daniela
William C Bryant
9:54.96
1
15
Fedor, Emily
Forest Hills
10:00.88
1
16
Lembrikova, Kateri
Stuyvesant
10:16.63
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
doyle, shenique
Sheepshead Bay
1:11.16
1
2
Johnson, Nacia
Paul Robeson for
1:11.27
1
3
Kaminsky, Corey
Hunter College
1:15.61
1
4
Konuwa, Mary Rose
Curtis
1:15.70
2
5
Thornton, Armani
Prospect Heights
1:20.02
3
6
FRANK, KATHARINE
Hunter College
1:21.05
1
7
Alexander, Tiffany
Grover Cleveland
1:21.17
2
8
Moncion, Bianca
Clara Barton
1:22.40
2
9
Morales, Stephanie
Grover Cleveland
1:23.54
1
10
Beatty, Jasmine
Wagner
1:25.03
2
11
Spahija, Almeda
Grover Cleveland
1:27.94
3
12
Connor, Emani
Curtis
1:30.98
2
13
Tabone, Sabrina
Bronx Of Science
1:31.18
3
14
Flemming, Monique
South Shore
1:40.32
1
--
Garcia, Emily
Harry Van Arsdal
DNF
3
--
Galindez, Davina
Harry Van Arsdal
DNF
3
--
Constance, Brittne
Murry Bergtraum
DNF
2
--
Henriquez, Rosa
Harry Van Arsdal
DNF
3
--
Hudson, Dantea
Banana Kelly
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields
,
Carter
,
Umunakwe
,
Callende
Dewitt Clinton
54.52
1
2
Seydi
,
Irving
,
Marzouca
,
Lashley
Clara Barton
56.77
1
3
Chasek-M
,
Collot
,
Eisenber
,
Holmes
Bard
57.22
2
4
Morgan
,
Cenac
,
Lawrence
,
Jones
Boys & Girls
57.50
1
5
Williams
,
Amy
,
Semple
,
Francois
Prospect Heights
58.69
1
6
Henderso
,
McFarlan
,
Johnson
,
Wilkinso
South Shore
59.56
1
7
Trouchen
,
Michie
,
Campbell
,
Bartholo
Clara Barton
1:00.77
2
8
Relay Team
Forest Hills
1:01.97
2
9
Darby
,
Cooper
,
Davidson
,
Phoenix
August Martin
1:11.76
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cano Gar
,
Dornevil
,
Henri
,
Coombs
Midwood
55.61
1
2
Konuwa
,
Ward
,
Pewu
,
Ani
Curtis
55.84
1
3
Waterman
,
Miller
,
Greene
,
Dorismon
Clara Barton
56.88
1
4
Bender
,
Rugova
,
Qadan
,
Halilovi
Fort Hamilton
1:02.34
2
5
Moore
,
Swann
,
Knutt
,
Burns
August Martin
1:02.87
2
6
Buchelly
,
Lopez
,
Kiang
,
Salonga
William C Bryant
1:03.89
1
7
Maharaj
,
King
,
Persaud
,
Reyes
Richmond Hill
1:03.92
2
8
Olom
,
Scott Ki
,
Seck
,
Djirakor
Walton Campus
1:04.03
2
9
Farooq
,
Jones
,
Rong
,
Smith
Midwood
1:04.57
1
10
Chan
,
Cheddie
,
Gillot
,
Gillot
Fort Hamilton
1:07.08
2
11
Jones
,
Pastrana
,
Urgiles
,
Guan
Forest Hills
1:08.28
1
12
Pena
,
Calle
,
Tellez
,
Prieto
William C Bryant
1:09.70
2
13
Alli
,
Savage
,
Baral
,
Lin
John Bowne
1:15.54
1
--
Lee
,
Chen
,
Bros
,
Sow
Midwood
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson
,
Little
,
Valenzue
,
Blake
Evander Childs
54.62
1
2
Auguste
,
Vixama
,
Gill
,
Diggs
Midwood
55.16
1
3
Drayton
,
Bien Aim
,
Stephens
,
Modeste
John Adams
55.31
2
4
Liu
,
Bulgakov
,
McGuire
,
Robinson
Tottenville
55.98
1
5
Anderson
,
Straker
,
Pretty
,
McCrea
Frederick Dougla
56.55
1
6
Lewis
,
McQueen
,
Hughey
,
Lewis Br
John Bowne
57.00
2
7
Jones
,
Parris
,
Beard
,
McDonald
Martin L King Jr
57.60
3
8
Linkharr
,
Cardenas
,
Fromm
,
Verzosa
Beacon School (N
57.71
1
9
Allman
,
Sampson
,
Lewis
,
White
Thomas A Edison
59.19
3
10
Ogunware
,
Ayekoti
,
Benoit
,
Seales
Hillcrest
59.33
4
11
Paine
,
Matos
,
Aztegui
,
Hurdle
New Dorp
59.52
4
12
Wong
,
Williams
,
Webb
,
Spencer
John Bowne
59.73
3
13
Nance
,
Perkins
,
Harrison
,
Kaba
Jamaica
1:00.84
1
14
Ayala
,
Witter
,
Ashby
,
Thomas
Franklin K Lane
1:00.98
3
15
Jean Cla
,
Harris
,
Nedd
,
Johnson
Clara Barton
1:01.31
2
16
Jackson
,
Glasgow
,
Passley
,
Mitchell
Martin Van Buren
1:01.37
1
17
Smith
,
Fall
,
Williams
,
Ojeaga
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:01.53
4
18
McCall
,
Amadu
,
Hyman
,
McCall
New Dorp
1:01.55
4
19
Oyelade
,
Sosnowsk
,
Mamiache
,
Abdelday
Fort Hamilton
1:01.65
2
20
Durand
,
Coty
,
Thomas
,
Grant
Abraham Lincoln
1:01.68
2
21
Theodore
,
Watson
,
Mallison
,
Guzman
Franklin K Lane
1:01.78
1
22
Louis
,
Johnson
,
Webb
,
Taylor
Jamaica
1:01.94
2
23
Subtyl
,
Odesesan
,
Odesesan
,
Molina
Hillcrest
1:02.15
3
24
Royo
,
Kardeman
,
Metres
,
Villaros
Beacon School (N
1:02.76
2
25
Valenzue
,
Sears
,
Holder
,
Jackson
The Queens HS of
1:02.82
3
26
Joseph
,
Brathwai
,
Lemos
,
Jeffery
William E Grady
1:03.23
2
27
Arboleda
,
Chang
,
Cazabonn
,
Grant
Bayside
1:03.36
4
28
Marette
,
Vaillant
,
Sulma
,
Charles
Jamaica
1:03.76
4
29
Jimenez
,
Avila
,
Solares
,
Jafarly
Fort Hamilton
1:04.07
3
30
Drummond
,
Chan
,
Cabrera
,
Hendy
Martin L King Jr
1:06.60
3
31
Chee
,
Akke
,
Bonfigli
,
Lian
Fort Hamilton
1:13.49
4
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diarra
,
Singh
,
Jimenez
,
Sterrett
Boys & Girls
9:55.52
1
2
Wright
,
Haywood
,
Samura
,
Lambert
Dewitt Clinton
10:29.51
1
3
Birchard
,
Konuwa
,
Silva
,
Dixon
Curtis
10:48.94
1
4
Ross
,
Fitzsimm
,
Anderson
,
Legardeu
Bronx Of Science
11:32.22
1
5
Ventour
,
Constanc
,
Forreste
,
Howeswil
Murry Bergtraum
11:34.83
1
6
White
,
Baker
,
Okon
,
Grant
Christopher Colu
11:40.43
1
7
Esinsina
,
Owie
,
Hamilton
,
Buchanan
Erasmus Hall
11:54.86
1
8
Marzouca
,
Lawson
,
Johnson
,
Kittoe
Clara Barton
11:55.17
1
9
Lashley
,
Johnson
,
Moncion
,
Grant
Clara Barton
12:52.22
1
10
Rodrigue
,
Ortiz
,
Youtso
,
Rodrigue
Grover Cleveland
13:05.12
1
11
Martinez
,
Dilorenz
,
Sejdini
,
Moron
Grover Cleveland
13:23.13
1
12
Feliz
,
Setia
,
Wiessner
,
Mitra
Francis Lewis
13:55.00
1
--
Mrkulic
,
Pineda
,
Stevens
,
Checa
Francis Lewis
NT
1
--
Lee
,
Ortiz
,
Maloco
,
Bonilla
Francis Lewis
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broomfield, Britta
Dewitt Clinton
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
2
Minew, Elaine
Wagner
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
3
Luceus, Akiah
South Shore
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
4
Gordon, Desiree
Dewitt Clinton
29-05.25
(8.97m)
1
5
Bilali, Zarifko
Wagner
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
6
Gachelin, Cristall
Sheepshead Bay
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
7
Zephyr, Shenika
Midwood
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
8
Sharpe, Malika
Wagner
26-03.50
(8.01m)
1
9
McKay, Imani
Medgar Evers Col
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
10
Seltzer, Samantha
Tottenville
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
11
Edge, Afion
Health Professio
24-03.75
(7.41m)
1
12
Forbes Samuels, Ta
Health Professio
24-00.50
(7.33m)
1
13
Balogun, Catherine
Curtis
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
14
Darrison, Tiffany
Banana Kelly
23-09.50
(7.25m)
1
15
Bennett, Moody
Dewitt Clinton
23-07.50
(7.20m)
1
16
Sagesse, Gabrielle
Clara Barton
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
17
Williams, Lauriean
Walton Campus
22-05.50
(6.85m)
1
17
Moreta, Tanya
Health Professio
22-05.50
(6.85m)
1
19
Durakovic, Nita
Grover Cleveland
22-03.50
(6.79m)
1
20
Sokoloff, Nicole
Wagner
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
21
Jones, Keziann
Boys & Girls
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
22
Rusinek, Natalia
Francis Lewis
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
23
Norman, Kapriece
Walton Campus
21-02.50
(6.46m)
1
24
Paul, Nathalie
Jamaica
19-05.00
(5.92m)
1
25
Qiu, Yuan Jane
Francis Lewis
19-03.50
(5.88m)
1
26
Vivas, Natalie
Health Professio
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
27
Kaminsky, Corey
Hunter College
19-01.50
(5.83m)
1
28
Carlo, Nicole
Tottenville
19-01.00
(5.82m)
1
29
Burton, Ericka
The Queens HS of
19-00.50
(5.80m)
1
30
Hoe, Kamila
Bronx Of Science
19-00.00
(5.79m)
1
31
Browne, Juliette
Forest Hills
18-02.00
(5.54m)
1
32
Jordan, Makaela
George W Wingate
18-01.50
(5.52m)
1
33
Bellanfante, Cheye
Health Professio
17-10.00
(5.44m)
1
34
Isaac, Victoria
Taft Ed Campus
17-08.50
(5.40m)
1
35
Yuge, Julia
Forest Hills
17-07.00
(5.36m)
1
36
Disalvo, Juliana
Wagner
17-01.25
(5.21m)
1
37
Chen, Rowena
Hunter College
17-00.50
(5.19m)
1
38
Fiechter, Jessica
Tottenville
16-09.00
(5.11m)
1
39
Pena, Keershe
HS of Info & Net
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
40
Kane, Ndeye
Health Professio
15-11.00
(4.85m)
1
41
George, Toviyah
Clara Barton
15-08.00
(4.78m)
1
42
Lukelo, Nina
Francis Lewis
15-04.00
(4.67m)
1
43
Baloutch, Anna
Francis Lewis
14-05.00
(4.39m)
1
44
Leon, Mery
Grover Cleveland
12-09.50
(3.90m)
1
45
Castillo, Chastidy
Forest Hills
12-08.50
(3.87m)
1
--
Cumberbatch, Keyan
South Shore
ND
(--)
1
--
McDermott, Serena
South Shore
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luceus, Akiah
South Shore
90-00.00
(27.43m)
1
2
Balogun, Catherine
Curtis
89-02.00
(27.18m)
1
3
Poskrobko, Pola
Wagner
84-01.00
(25.63m)
1
4
Davis, Briana
Springfield Gard
82-01.00
(25.02m)
1
5
Seltzer, Samantha
Tottenville
81-06.00
(24.84m)
1
6
Brooks, Carllene
Christopher Colu
71-10.00
(21.89m)
1
7
Sharpe, Malika
Wagner
68-03.00
(20.80m)
1
8
Gachelin, Cristall
Sheepshead Bay
66-09.00
(20.35m)
1
9
Betances, Tatiana
HS of Applied Co
66-02.00
(20.17m)
1
10
Goffin, Aneisha
Midwood
65-00.00
(19.81m)
1
11
Morgan, Adanna
Sheepshead Bay
63-02.00
(19.25m)
1
12
COYNE, LARISSA
Beacon School (N
61-03.00
(18.67m)
1
13
Robinson, Chiffina
Christopher Colu
59-11.00
(18.26m)
1
14
Montalti, Gabriell
Tottenville
59-08.00
(18.19m)
1
15
Zephyr, Shenika
Midwood
59-01.00
(18.01m)
1
16
Sokoloff, Nicole
Wagner
59-00.00
(17.98m)
1
17
Laurie, Cattouse
Evander Childs
58-05.00
(17.81m)
1
18
Little, Erica
Evander Childs
58-00.00
(17.68m)
1
19
Sagesse, Gabrielle
Clara Barton
56-09.00
(17.30m)
1
20
Carlo, Nicole
Tottenville
54-03.00
(16.54m)
1
21
Forbes Samuels, Ta
Health Professio
54-02.00
(16.51m)
1
22
Rodriguez, Nadia
Wagner
52-06.00
(16.00m)
1
23
Paul, Nathalie
Jamaica
52-05.00
(15.98m)
1
24
Minew, Elaine
Wagner
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
25
Fiechter, Jessica
Tottenville
47-09.00
(14.55m)
1
26
Apollon, Mariah
Beacon School (N
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
27
Nkolonganya, Nsama
Murry Bergtraum
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
28
Hoe, Kamila
Bronx Of Science
46-04.00
(14.12m)
1
29
Mathie, Crystal
Springfield Gard
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
30
George, Toviyah
Clara Barton
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
31
Chelaru, Lorena
Beacon School (N
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
--
Rendon Flores, Mar
Telecommunicatio
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Briana
Springfield Gard
86-10
(26.47m)
1
1
Wang, Joye
Bronx Of Science
86-10
(26.47m)
1
3
Fidele, Deborah
Health Professio
84-02
(25.65m)
1
4
Broomfield, Brittany
Dewitt Clinton
73-04
(22.35m)
1
5
Morales, Stephanie
Grover Cleveland
69-01
(21.06m)
1
6
Poskrobko, Pola
Wagner
67-07
(20.60m)
1
7
Gordon, Desiree
Dewitt Clinton
64-06
(19.66m)
1
8
Spahija, Almeda
Grover Cleveland
62-01
(18.92m)
1
9
Dolma, Woeser
Forest Hills
60-04
(18.39m)
1
10
Monge, Andrea
Forest Hills
60-02
(18.34m)
1
11
Leon, Mery
Grover Cleveland
58-04
(17.78m)
1
12
Silva, Pathwahand
Curtis
55-04
(16.87m)
1
13
Wang, Jamie
Francis Lewis
54-11
(16.74m)
1
14
Moreta, Tanya
Health Professio
54-09
(16.69m)
1
15
Ronge, Tinley
Forest Hills
53-01
(16.18m)
1
16
Clay, Ashley
Midwood
52-09
(16.08m)
1
17
Diggs, Shatisha
Midwood
52-08
(16.05m)
1
18
Durakovic, Nita
Grover Cleveland
52-07
(16.03m)
1
19
Edge, Afion
Health Professio
52-05
(15.98m)
1
20
Rodriguez, Nadia
Wagner
49-04
(15.04m)
1
21
Bellanfante, Cheyenne
Health Professio
48-10
(14.88m)
1
22
CHARLES, DESTINY
Dewitt Clinton
48-03
(14.71m)
1
23
Abreu, Emily
Telecommunicatio
46-06
(14.17m)
1
24
Debnath, Snaha
Health Professio
46-02
(14.07m)
1
25
Goffin, Aneisha
Midwood
45-11
(14.00m)
1
26
Lim, Yeen Sun
Francis Lewis
45-06
(13.87m)
1
27
McPherson, Tawanna
Health Professio
44-05
(13.54m)
1
28
Morgan, Adanna
Sheepshead Bay
43-05
(13.23m)
1
29
Bennett, Moody
Dewitt Clinton
43-03
(13.18m)
1
30
HU, Michelle
Bronx Of Science
42-02
(12.85m)
1
31
Disalvo, Juliana
Wagner
41-08
(12.70m)
1
32
Hunt, Brianna
Health Professio
41-06
(12.65m)
1
33
McKay, Imani
Medgar Evers Col
38-10
(11.84m)
1
34
FRANK, KATHARINE
Hunter College
38-09
(11.81m)
1
35
Diri, Aretha
Clara Barton
37-05
(11.40m)
1
36
Vivas, Natalie
Health Professio
35-09
(10.90m)
1
37
Robles, Marina
Forest Hills
30-10
(9.40m)
1
38
Yovo, Ingrid
Curtis
28-10
(8.79m)
1
39
Kane, Ndeye
Health Professio
28-09
(8.76m)
1
40
Rendon Flores, Maria
Telecommunicatio
26-08
(8.13m)
1
--
Rusinek, Natalia
Francis Lewis
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theodore, Zerah
Franklin K Lane
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
2
Alexander, Tiffany
Grover Cleveland
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Williams, Roshawna
Springfield Gard
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
McKenzie, Marie
Walton Campus
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
5
Paul, Shernika
Paul Robeson for
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
5
Umunakwe, Dypna
Dewitt Clinton
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
6
Glasgow, Lasonya
Martin Van Buren
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
7
Walker, Felicia
Dewitt Clinton
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
Womens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Irving, Shaian
Clara Barton
12-11.25
(3.94m)
nwi
1
2
Stefanyshyn, Dzvinka
Stuyvesant
11-10.25
(3.61m)
nwi
1
3
LI, Alice
Stuyvesant
11-05.75
(3.50m)
nwi
1
4
Hsu, Eudora
Stuyvesant
11-03.50
(3.44m)
nwi
1
5
Balarin, Mercedes
Wagner
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
6
Seydi, Caroline
Clara Barton
10-10.25
(3.31m)
nwi
1
7
Dolma, Woeser
Forest Hills
10-10.00
(3.30m)
nwi
1
8
Ronge, Tinley
Forest Hills
10-01.75
(3.09m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McDermott, Serena
South Shore
11-01.75
(3.40m)
nwi
1
2
Levitis, Elizabeth
Stuyvesant
9-10.75
(3.02m)
nwi
1
3
Lui, Samantha
Tottenville
9-06.00
(2.90m)
nwi
1
4
Ramirez Luna, Chanter
John F Kennedy
8-11.00
(2.72m)
nwi
1
5
Seck, Mame Oumou
Walton Campus
8-10.75
(2.71m)
nwi
1
6
Yale, Margot
Stuyvesant
8-07.75
(2.64m)
nwi
1
--
Fisher, Danielle
John F Kennedy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rene, Berthina
Sheepshead Bay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paul, Shernika
Paul Robeson for
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
1
Bellinger, Paige
Health Professio
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
3
Liu, Rebecca JO
Tottenville
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
4
Aboagye, Salome
Sheepshead Bay
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
5
Bovell, Kadesha
Paul Robeson for
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
6
McKenzie, Marie
Walton Campus
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
7
Livermore, Catrina
Forest Hills
12-04.25
(3.77m)
nwi
1
8
Duprey, Ann Marie
Springfield Gard
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
8
Grant, Shamikea
John F Kennedy
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
10
Grant, Natoya
Abraham Lincoln
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
11
Lin, Yan
Stuyvesant
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
12
Langhorne, Mumbi
George W Wingate
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
13
Zheng, Linda
Stuyvesant
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
14
Thomas, Kristel
Curtis
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
15
Diallo, Aissata
Harry S Truman
11-00.50
(3.37m)
nwi
1
--
Guzman, Jazmel
Franklin K Lane
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ellis, Stacey Ann
Banana Kelly
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Sojourner
John F Kennedy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Date, Makia
Abraham Lincoln
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marshall, Tinee
Paul Robeson for
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bellinger, Paige
Health Professio
33-07.25
(10.24m)
nwi
1
2
Aboagye, Salome
Sheepshead Bay
31-07.75
(9.65m)
nwi
1
3
Lawson, Kennys
Clara Barton
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
1
4
Ross, Juliana
Bronx Of Science
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
5
Moya, Selena
Herbert H Lehman
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
6
Robinson, Sakura
Tottenville
28-07.25
(8.72m)
nwi
1
7
Ekweremuba, Chinas
South Shore
28-03.00
(8.61m)
nwi
1
8
Kittoe, Aba
Clara Barton
27-09.50
(8.47m)
nwi
1
9
Legardeur, Lea
Bronx Of Science
27-03.75
(8.32m)
nwi
1
10
Williams, Khadijah
Health Professio
26-11.50
(8.22m)
nwi
1
11
Vick, Ericka
Health Professio
25-04.50
(7.73m)
nwi
1
--
Bulgakova, Anastas
Tottenville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Siozios, Evanthia
Tottenville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
LA Barbera, Alyssa
Tottenville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Langhorne, Mumbi
George W Wingate
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hudson, Dantea
Banana Kelly
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lio, Rebecca
Tottenville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leong, Mary
Midwood
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
Fidele, Deborah
Health Professio
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Siu, Emily
Townsend Harris
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Hunt, Alyse
Midwood
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
Williams, Khadijah
Health Professio
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Garncarz, Klaudia
Townsend Harris
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
CHUNG, COURTNEY
Brooklyn Technic
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Tabone, Sabrina
Bronx Of Science
NH
(--)
1
--
Corulla, Jessica
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
15
Desouza, Alyssa
Wagner
24
1
49
14
McDuffie, Maya
Clara Barton
23
2
89
13
Malson, Erin
Wagner
22
3
167
12
Gonzalez, Kristin
Wagner
22
4
179
11
WU, Ellie
Townsend Harris
21
1
211
10
Sheridan, Brittany
Curtis
21
1
230
9
McEnerney, Kerry
Townsend Harris
21
3
258
8
King, Jhane
Curtis
20
3
281
7
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
20
1
328
6
Alexander, Britny
Grover Cleveland
19
4
406
5
Mouzon, Deja
Grover Cleveland
18
3
452
4
High, Patrice
Dewitt Clinton
18
4
493
3
Simmons, Katisha
South Shore
18
4
505
2
Glymph, Treasure
Harry S Truman
17
2
580
1
Adams, Brittney
Dewitt Clinton
17
2
598
--
Outram, Kenya
South Shore
DQ
2
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Brittney
Dewitt Clinton
--
1
756
10
King, Jhane
Curtis
--
1
311
11
Sheridan, Brittany
Curtis
--
1
294
12
High, Patrice
Dewitt Clinton
--
1
278
13
Malson, Erin
Wagner
--
1
262
14
McDuffie, Maya
Clara Barton
--
1
246
2
WU, Ellie
Townsend Harris
--
1
595
3
McEnerney, Kerry
Townsend Harris
--
1
561
4
Desouza, Alyssa
Wagner
--
1
422
5
Alexander, Britny
Grover Cleveland
--
1
403
6
Gonzalez, Kristin
Wagner
--
1
393
7
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
--
1
393
8
Mouzon, Deja
Grover Cleveland
--
1
384
9
Glymph, Treasure
Harry S Truman
--
1
365
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Britny
Grover Cleveland
2
1
644
2
Glymph, Treasure
Harry S Truman
1
1
544
3
Mouzon, Deja
Grover Cleveland
1
1
481
3
King, Jhane
Curtis
1
1
481
3
McEnerney, Kerry
Townsend Harris
1
1
481
6
High, Patrice
Dewitt Clinton
1
1
449
6
Sheridan, Brittany
Curtis
1
1
449
8
Outram, Kenya
South Shore
1
1
419
9
Simmons, Katisha
South Shore
1
1
389
10
Adams, Brittney
Dewitt Clinton
1
1
359
10
Desouza, Alyssa
Wagner
1
1
359
10
WU, Ellie
Townsend Harris
1
1
359
10
McDuffie, Maya
Clara Barton
1
1
359
14
Gonzalez, Kristin
Wagner
1
1
331
14
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
1
1
331
--
Malson, Erin
Wagner
NH
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glymph, Treasure
Harry S Truman
4
1
386
2
McEnerney, Kerry
Townsend Harris
4
1
355
3
Adams, Brittney
Dewitt Clinton
4
1
347
4
King, Jhane
Curtis
4
1
306
5
WU, Ellie
Townsend Harris
4
1
296
6
Mouzon, Deja
Grover Cleveland
4
1
287
7
Malson, Erin
Wagner
4
1
276
7
Alexander, Britny
Grover Cleveland
4
1
276
9
High, Patrice
Dewitt Clinton
4
1
263
10
Gonzalez, Kristin
Wagner
3
1
188
11
Desouza, Alyssa
Wagner
3
1
182
12
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
3
1
155
13
Sheridan, Brittany
Curtis
3
1
135
--
McDuffie, Maya
Clara Barton
FOUL
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Brittney
Dewitt Clinton
8
1
419
2
King, Jhane
Curtis
7
1
354
3
Simmons, Katisha
South Shore
6
1
283
4
Gonzalez, Kristin
Wagner
6
1
273
5
Glymph, Treasure
Harry S Truman
6
1
271
6
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
6
1
249
7
Alexander, Britny
Grover Cleveland
6
1
246
8
WU, Ellie
Townsend Harris
6
1
242
9
Sheridan, Brittany
Curtis
5
1
233
10
Mouzon, Deja
Grover Cleveland
5
1
219
11
Malson, Erin
Wagner
5
1
205
12
McDuffie, Maya
Clara Barton
5
1
204
13
McEnerney, Kerry
Townsend Harris
5
1
199
14
Desouza, Alyssa
Wagner
5
1
179
15
High, Patrice
Dewitt Clinton
4
1
176
--
Outram, Kenya
South Shore
DNF
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Brittney
Dewitt Clinton
2,479
1
10
2
Glymph, Treasure
Harry S Truman
2,146
1
8
3
Alexander, Britny
Grover Cleveland
1,975
1
6
4
McEnerney, Kerry
Townsend Harris
1,854
1
4
5
Mouzon, Deja
Grover Cleveland
1,823
1
2
6
King, Jhane
Curtis
1,733
1
1
7
WU, Ellie
Townsend Harris
1,703
1
8
High, Patrice
Dewitt Clinton
1,659
1
9
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
1,456
1
10
Gonzalez, Kristin
Wagner
1,364
1
11
Sheridan, Brittany
Curtis
1,341
1
12
Desouza, Alyssa
Wagner
1,191
1
13
Simmons, Katisha
South Shore
1,177
1
14
Malson, Erin
Wagner
910
1
15
McDuffie, Maya
Clara Barton
898
1
16
Outram, Kenya
South Shore
419
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#psal
#season
#opener
91 shares:
PSAL Outdoor Season Opener
,
A Philip Randolph Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
,
Acorn High School For Social Justice Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
13
12
2014
5
11
2013
13
2012
7
11
2011
1
2
2010
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#psal
#season
#opener
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!